Training data

Legend:  + = trait present  - = trait absent

Genome accession Scientific name Trait presence
GCA_000764165.1 Cryobacterium roopkundense +
GCA_900099905.1 Mesorhizobium muleiense +
GCA_900103935.1 Nocardioides szechwanensis +
GCA_900101755.1 Pseudomonas alcaliphila +
GCA_002237775.1 Domibacillus enclensis +
GCA_900143085.1 Gracilibacillus kekensis +
GCA_000722565.1 Endozoicomonas montiporae +
GCA_000225505.1 Gordonia alkanivorans NBRC 16433 +
GCA_000816185.1 Campylobacter insulaenigrae NCTC 12927 -
GCA_002632755.1 Xenorhabdus ishibashii +
GCA_000223275.2 Haemophilus pittmaniae HK 85 +
GCA_900116645.1 Massilia namucuonensis +
GCA_900110855.1 Friedmanniella flava +
GCA_900215205.1 Actinoplanes atraurantiacus +
GCA_900109375.1 Aquimarina amphilecti +
GCA_001687605.2 Planococcus plakortidis +
GCA_000220705.2 Streptomyces xinghaiensis S187 +
GCA_000472705.1 Mesorhizobium erdmanii USDA 3471 +
GCA_000426285.1 Rhizobium leucaenae USDA 9039 +
GCA_900129475.1 Tenacibaculum mesophilum +
GCA_000224715.2 Serinicoccus profundi MCCC 1A05965 +
GCA_000956415.1 Microbacterium foliorum +
GCA_900109245.1 Lysinimicrobium mangrovi +
GCA_000428085.1 Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 +
GCA_900113275.1 Neptunomonas qingdaonensis +
GCA_900099975.1 Arthrobacter cupressi +
GCA_900101465.1 Nocardioides lianchengensis +
GCA_900112695.1 Paenibacillus catalpae +
GCA_000224335.2 Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 +
GCA_900106775.1 Marininema mesophilum +
GCA_002237805.1 Kocuria indica +
GCA_900094765.1 Rhodococcus enclensis +
GCA_000474175.2 Sphingobium barthaii +
GCA_000384315.1 Amycolatopsis nigrescens CSC17Ta-90 +
GCA_900176045.1 Nitratiruptor tergarcus DSM 16512 -
GCA_002104795.1 Mycolicibacillus koreensis +
GCA_000966195.1 Domibacillus robiginosus +
GCA_000698555.1 Caballeronia grimmiae +
GCA_900101995.1 Riemerella columbipharyngis +
GCA_900215535.1 Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis +
GCA_900148515.1 Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis +
GCA_900106825.1 Muricauda zhangzhouensis +
GCA_900109585.1 Carnobacterium iners +
GCA_000224945.2 Paenibacillus riograndensis SBR5 +
GCA_000241265.2 Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 +
GCA_000225825.2 Brachybacterium squillarum M-6-3 +
GCA_003002955.1 Glycomyces artemisiae +
GCA_002095465.1 Pantoea rodasii +
GCA_900141925.1 Pseudomonas zeshuii +
GCA_900113085.1 Fontimonas thermophila +
GCA_900156415.1 Pontibacter lucknowensis +
GCA_900110135.1 Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus +
GCA_000384075.1 Methylovulum miyakonense HT12 +
GCA_900102345.1 Leucobacter chromiiresistens +
GCA_002111595.1 Lonsdalea britannica +
GCA_002158865.1 Comamonas serinivorans +
GCA_000230555.1 Pelagibacterium halotolerans B2 +
GCA_000379445.1 Fangia hongkongensis FSC776 = DSM 21703 +
GCA_000383915.1 Amycolatopsis benzoatilytica AK 16/65 +
GCA_000527155.1 Haloglycomyces albus DSM 45210 +
GCA_000519285.1 Thermacetogenium phaeum DSM 12270 -
GCA_000427645.1 Sphingomonas phyllosphaerae FA2 +
GCA_900217905.1 Alcanivorax xenomutans +
GCA_000455605.1 Flavobacterium indicum GPTSA100-9 = DSM 17447 +
GCA_000273375.1 Bartonella birtlesii IBS 325 +
GCA_000445125.1 Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 +
GCA_000240225.2 Patulibacter medicamentivorans +
GCA_000769895.1 Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 +
GCA_000236565.2 Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 +
GCA_000248075.2 Gordonia otitidis NBRC 100426 +
GCA_000971335.1 Chromobacterium vaccinii +
GCA_000938265.1 Agreia bicolorata +
GCA_002291445.1 Brenneria goodwinii +
GCA_000472905.1 Alicyclobacillus pomorum DSM 14955 +
GCA_000419685.1 Flavobacterium antarcticum DSM 19726 +
GCA_002355215.1 Streptococcus troglodytae +
GCA_002217475.1 Flavobacterium tructae +
GCA_900113695.1 Albimonas pacifica +
GCA_000239155.2 Actinoalloteichus spitiensis RMV-1378 +
GCA_001046635.1 Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 +
GCA_000970465.2 Devosia insulae DS-56 +
GCA_000238395.4 Pseudoalteromonas arctica A 37-1-2 +
GCA_000238255.4 Pseudoalteromonas spongiae UST010723-006 +
GCA_000420285.1 Simiduia agarivorans SA1 = DSM 21679 +
GCA_001202035.1 Pseudorhodobacter wandonensis +
GCA_000376245.1 Acaricomes phytoseiuli DSM 14247 +
GCA_000429165.1 Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = LMG 23498 +
GCA_000373925.1 Actinopolymorpha alba DSM 45243 +
GCA_000688515.1 Afifella pfennigii DSM 17143 -
GCA_000421545.1 Agromyces italicus DSM 16388 +
GCA_000421565.1 Agromyces subbeticus DSM 16689 +
GCA_000429425.1 Algoriphagus mannitolivorans DSM 15301 +
GCA_000429405.1 Algoriphagus marincola DSM 16067 +
GCA_000429465.1 Algoriphagus vanfongensis DSM 17529 +
GCA_000429525.1 Alicyclobacillus contaminans DSM 17975 +
GCA_900142275.1 Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 -
GCA_900111575.1 Anaerobranca gottschalkii DSM 13577 -
GCA_000743535.1 Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 +
GCA_000747135.1 Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 +
GCA_000421645.1 Aurantimonas coralicida DSM 14790 +
GCA_000430725.1 Azohydromonas australica DSM 1124 +
GCA_000429605.1 Azonexus hydrophilus DSM 23864 +
GCA_000429705.1 Bacillus aurantiacus DSM 18675 +
GCA_000613825.1 Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 -
GCA_000421665.1 Bavariicoccus seileri DSM 19936 +
GCA_000745835.1 Belnapia moabensis DSM 16746 +
GCA_000426445.1 Brevibacterium album DSM 18261 +
GCA_900129995.1 Caloranaerobacter azorensis DSM 13643 -
GCA_900142285.1 Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 -
GCA_000621005.1 Campylobacter cuniculorum DSM 23162 = LMG 24588 -
GCA_900167165.1 Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 -
GCA_000429785.1 Chitinibacter tainanensis DSM 15459 +
GCA_000711885.1 Chromobacterium haemolyticum DSM 19808 +
GCA_900108115.1 Chryseobacterium bovis DSM 19482 +
GCA_000430845.1 Chryseobacterium gregarium DSM 19109 +
GCA_000422265.1 Chryseobacterium palustre DSM 21579 +
GCA_000686725.1 Clostridium akagii DSM 12554 -
GCA_900142245.1 Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 -
GCA_001594005.1 Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 -
GCA_000429825.1 Cohnella thermotolerans DSM 17683 +
GCA_000428805.1 Corynebacterium freiburgense DSM 45254 +
GCA_000688435.1 Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 +
GCA_000372445.1 Corynebacterium ulceribovis DSM 45146 +
GCA_000620145.1 Deefgea rivuli DSM 18356 +
GCA_000429905.1 Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans DSM 15576 -
GCA_000429925.1 Desulfatirhabdium butyrativorans DSM 18734 -
GCA_000519125.1 Desulfocurvus vexinensis DSM 17965 -
GCA_900100785.1 Desulfosporosinus hippei DSM 8344 -
GCA_900129935.1 Desulfosporosinus lacus DSM 15449 -
GCA_000430885.1 Desulfotomaculum alcoholivorax DSM 16058 -
GCA_000711975.1 Desulfotomaculum alkaliphilum DSM 12257 -
GCA_900129895.1 Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 -
GCA_900142025.1 Desulfotomaculum thermosubterraneum DSM 16057 -
GCA_000482745.1 Desulfovibrio alaskensis DSM 16109 -
GCA_000422245.1 Desulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 -
GCA_000429985.1 Desulfovibrio bastinii DSM 16055 -
GCA_900167065.1 Desulfovibrio bizertensis DSM 18034 -
GCA_000711735.1 Desulfovibrio frigidus DSM 17176 -
GCA_000425245.1 Desulfovibrio hydrothermalis AM13 = DSM 14728 -
GCA_900129975.1 Halodesulfovibrio marinisediminis DSM 17456 -
GCA_000429325.1 Desulfovibrio putealis DSM 16056 -
GCA_000425265.1 Desulfovibrio zosterae DSM 11974 -
GCA_000429345.1 Desulfovirgula thermocuniculi DSM 16036 -
GCA_000376385.1 Desulfurispora thermophila DSM 16022 -
GCA_000701505.1 Dyadobacter crusticola DSM 16708 +
GCA_000428485.1 Chryseobacterium tenax DSM 16811 +
GCA_000949255.1 Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 -
GCA_000422645.1 Ferrimonas futtsuensis DSM 18154 -
GCA_000422665.1 Ferrimonas senticii DSM 18821 +
GCA_000425465.1 Flavobacterium filum DSM 17961 +
GCA_000769825.1 Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 +
GCA_900167305.1 Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 -
GCA_000383875.1 Caldibacillus debilis DSM 16016 +
GCA_900142145.1 Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 -
GCA_000252165.2 Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 +
GCA_000421145.1 Glaciibacter superstes DSM 21135 +
GCA_000377765.1 Gracilibacillus lacisalsi DSM 19029 +
GCA_000423065.1 Gramella echinicola DSM 19838 +
GCA_000425685.1 Gulosibacter molinativorax DSM 13485 +
GCA_000423125.1 Haliea salexigens DSM 19537 +
GCA_000428505.1 Halomonas anticariensis FP35 = DSM 16096 +
GCA_000425725.1 Halomonas halocynthiae DSM 14573 +
GCA_000428525.1 Hellea balneolensis DSM 19091 +
GCA_000421825.1 Humibacter albus DSM 18994 +
GCA_000382225.1 Hymenobacter aerophilus DSM 13606 +
GCA_900142395.1 Hymenobacter psychrotolerans DSM 18569 +
GCA_000425825.1 Jeotgalicoccus marinus DSM 19772 +
GCA_000380505.1 Kaistia granuli DSM 23481 +
GCA_900129325.1 Kaistia soli DSM 19436 +
GCA_000616065.1 Kordiimonas gwangyangensis DSM 19435 = JCM 12864 +
GCA_000372465.1 Kribbella catacumbae DSM 19601 +
GCA_900107245.1 Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 +
GCA_001438785.1 Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 +
GCA_001434985.1 Lactobacillus paralimentarius DSM 13238 = JCM 10415 +
GCA_001435695.1 Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 +
GCA_001435165.1 Lactobacillus saerimneri DSM 16049 +
GCA_900119835.1 Lactococcus chungangensis CAU 28 = DSM 22330 +
GCA_900142105.1 Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 -
GCA_000768345.1 Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 +
GCA_900167435.1 Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 +
GCA_900129175.1 Marinitoga hydrogenitolerans DSM 16785 -
GCA_000420725.1 Marinococcus halotolerans DSM 16375 +
GCA_900106595.1 Marinococcus luteus +
GCA_900129155.1 Marinomonas polaris DSM 16579 +
GCA_000521805.1 Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 +
GCA_000374145.1 Neomegalonema perideroedes DSM 15528 +
GCA_000422345.1 Spongiibacter marinus DSM 19753 +
GCA_000423405.1 Mesonia mobilis DSM 19841 +
GCA_000422405.1 Microbacterium luticocti DSM 19459 +
GCA_000422765.1 Neptunomonas japonica DSM 18939 +
GCA_000711955.1 Nevskia soli DSM 19509 +
GCA_000426505.1 Nisaea denitrificans DSM 18348 +
GCA_000429005.1 Novosphingobium acidiphilum DSM 19966 +
GCA_000420265.1 Oceanicaulis alexandrii DSM 11625 +
GCA_000421185.1 Ornithinimicrobium pekingense DSM 21552 +
GCA_000380965.1 Paenibacillus ginsengihumi DSM 21568 +
GCA_000422465.1 Paenibacillus harenae DSM 16969 +
GCA_000377505.1 Paenibacillus massiliensis 2301065 = DSM 16942 +
GCA_900176335.1 Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 -
GCA_000701465.1 Paraoerskovia marina DSM 21750 +
GCA_000420025.1 Patulibacter americanus DSM 16676 +
GCA_002924615.1 Petrotoga halophila DSM 16923 -
GCA_002895565.1 Petrotoga mexicana DSM 14811 -
GCA_002895525.1 Petrotoga olearia DSM 13574 -
GCA_900177275.1 Pseudogulbenkiania subflava DSM 22618 +
GCA_000364625.1 Pseudomonas thermotolerans DSM 14292 +
GCA_900148505.1 Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 +
GCA_000382145.1 Psychrobacter lutiphocae DSM 21542 +
GCA_000425345.1 Rheinheimera baltica DSM 14885 +
GCA_000374405.1 Riemerella columbina DSM 16469 +
GCA_000421225.1 Ruania albidiflava DSM 18029 +
GCA_000442315.1 Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 +
GCA_000423605.1 Saccharospirillum impatiens DSM 12546 +
GCA_000385175.1 Salinicoccus albus DSM 19776 +
GCA_900142805.1 Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 +
GCA_000424665.1 Salinimicrobium terrae DSM 17865 +
GCA_000378185.1 Salinimonas chungwhensis DSM 16280 +
GCA_000442255.1 Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 +
GCA_000426645.1 Nakamurella lactea DSM 19367 +
GCA_000421245.1 Serinicoccus marinus DSM 15273 +
GCA_000428065.1 Shimazuella kribbensis DSM 45090 +
GCA_000429065.1 Silanimonas lenta DSM 16282 +
GCA_000426685.1 Solimonas flava DSM 18980 +
GCA_000474945.1 Solimonas soli DSM 21787 +
GCA_000585415.1 Sphingomonas jaspsi DSM 18422 +
GCA_900128895.1 Sphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 +
GCA_000420325.1 Spongiibacter tropicus DSM 19543 +
GCA_900130025.1 Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 -
GCA_000246965.2 Sporolactobacillus vineae DSM 21990 = SL153 +
GCA_000380085.1 Streptococcus merionis DSM 19192 +
GCA_900129915.1 Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 -
GCA_900106765.1 Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum -
GCA_900141945.1 Thalassobacter stenotrophicus DSM 16310 +
GCA_000423805.1 Thalassobaculum salexigens DSM 19539 +
GCA_000421265.1 Thalassospira lucentensis MCCC 1A00383 = DSM 14000 +
GCA_900156715.1 Thalassospira xiamenensis M-5 = DSM 17429 +
GCA_000421585.1 Thermodesulfatator atlanticus DSM 21156 -
GCA_000430685.1 Tuberibacillus calidus DSM 17572 +
GCA_000375345.1 Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica DSM 18708 +
GCA_000277645.1 Weissella koreensis KCTC 3621 +
GCA_002115805.1 Marivita geojedonensis +
GCA_900115345.1 Amycolatopsis rubida +
GCA_000346615.1 Nafulsella turpanensis ZLM-10 +
GCA_000314935.1 Paraglaciecola agarilytica NO2 +
GCA_000411375.1 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 +
GCA_000526155.1 Deferrisoma camini S3R1 -
GCA_900113805.1 Chryseobacterium frigidisoli +
GCA_000314955.1 Paraglaciecola chathamensis S18K6 +
GCA_000315015.1 Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 +
GCA_900100375.1 Flavobacterium noncentrifugens +
GCA_000245735.2 Alishewanella jeotgali KCTC 22429 +
GCA_000315055.1 Paraglaciecola polaris LMG 21857 +
GCA_000315075.1 Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 +
GCA_001730315.1 Enterococcus ureilyticus +
GCA_001435395.1 Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 +
GCA_001306115.1 Ornatilinea apprima -
GCA_000334155.1 Bacillus ligniniphilus +
GCA_900115715.1 Pseudomonas sagittaria +
GCA_900105315.1 Brevibacterium siliguriense +
GCA_001305675.1 Gordonia phthalatica +
GCA_000348685.1 Xanthomarina gelatinilytica +
GCA_001517305.1 Marinomonas fungiae +
GCA_000722635.1 Endozoicomonas numazuensis +
GCA_900103755.1 Chryseobacterium taihuense +
GCA_000314895.2 Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 +
GCA_001941825.1 Massilia putida +
GCA_002351485.1 Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens +
GCA_900199185.1 Sphingomonas guangdongensis +
GCA_900109115.1 Xiangella phaseoli +
GCA_900108335.1 Nonomuraea solani +
GCA_003002095.1 Allonocardiopsis opalescens +
GCA_000258495.1 Pedobacter agri PB92 +
GCA_900114085.1 Myroides guanonis +
GCA_900119185.1 Sinomicrobium oceani +
GCA_000771545.1 Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense JCM 15439 = DSM 21854 -
GCA_000745455.1 Mesoaciditoga lauensis cd-1655R = DSM 25116 -
GCA_000403135.1 Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 +
GCA_900114035.1 Amycolatopsis sacchari +
GCA_900129035.1 Psychroflexus salarius +
GCA_900116235.1 Marininema halotolerans +
GCA_001687335.1 Dissulfuribacter thermophilus -
GCA_900102795.1 Epibacterium ulvae +
GCA_000394035.1 Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 +
GCA_000409305.1 Cronobacter malonaticus LMG 23826 +
GCA_002259705.1 Alloscardovia macacae +
GCA_900156665.1 Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 +
GCA_000256565.1 Herbaspirillum lusitanum P6-12 +
GCA_001050515.1 Erwinia piriflorinigrans CFBP 5888 +
GCA_001559795.1 Streptobacillus hongkongensis +
GCA_000264375.1 Rhodanobacter thiooxydans LCS2 +
GCA_000297055.2 Sulfuricella denitrificans skB26 -
GCA_900103325.1 Mesorhizobium qingshengii +
GCA_001313285.1 Rhodococcus imtechensis RKJ300 = JCM 13270 +
GCA_000331105.1 Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 +
GCA_900113315.1 Sphingomonas jatrophae +
GCA_000269805.1 Actinomyces massiliensis 4401292 +
GCA_000258765.1 Gillisia marina +
GCA_900111425.1 Draconibacterium orientale +
GCA_900141875.1 Tangfeifania diversioriginum +
GCA_000526715.1 Hydrogenovibrio kuenenii DSM 12350 -
GCA_900109955.1 Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris +
GCA_000316285.1 Paenibacillus sonchi X19-5 +
GCA_900099765.1 Paenibacillus typhae +
GCA_001584405.1 Brevibacterium ravenspurgense 5401308 = CCUG 53855 +
GCA_003002925.1 Halomonas songnenensis +
GCA_003014655.1 Planomicrobium soli +
GCA_000756665.1 Alcanivorax nanhaiticus +
GCA_000300995.1 Alcanivorax hongdengensis A-11-3 +
GCA_000262045.1 Bacillus siamensis KCTC 13613 +
GCA_000470745.1 Halomonas huangheensis +
GCA_000715205.1 Bacillus zhangzhouensis +
GCA_000691165.1 Bacillus safensis FO-36b +
GCA_900141715.1 Arenitalea lutea +
GCA_000469585.1 Chrysiogenes arsenatis DSM 11915 -
GCA_000298215.1 Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 +
GCA_900115035.1 Thioclava dalianensis +
GCA_001293685.1 Desulfatitalea tepidiphila -
GCA_000296815.2 Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 +
GCA_000474275.2 Bacillus marmarensis DSM 21297 +
GCA_000295935.2 Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 +
GCA_002902705.1 Staphylococcus massiliensis CCUG 55927 +
GCA_000265075.1 Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 +
GCA_900102945.1 Halomonas muralis +
GCA_900102745.1 Geodermatophilus telluris +
GCA_001550135.1 Pseudoalteromonas shioyasakiensis +
GCA_001543145.1 Aerococcus sanguinicola +
GCA_000306675.2 Leptospira mayottensis 200901116 +
GCA_000367525.2 Tetrasphaera elongata Lp2 +
GCA_001723605.1 Sulfurospirillum halorespirans DSM 13726 -
GCA_001636315.1 Bacillus mesonae +
GCA_001046855.1 Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 +
GCA_000272005.1 Alishewanella agri BL06 +
GCA_001029445.1 Photobacterium aquae +
GCA_002283365.1 Rubrivirga marina +
GCA_000600005.1 Snodgrassella alvi wkB2 +
GCA_000269865.1 Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 +
GCA_900112485.1 Clostridium uliginosum -
GCA_000733475.1 Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis +
GCA_001701045.1 Cloacibacillus porcorum -
GCA_001020565.1 Maribacter thermophilus +
GCA_900104265.1 Pseudomonas guguanensis +
GCA_000418365.1 Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 +
GCA_002355855.1 Sphingobium cloacae +
GCA_000312345.1 Corynebacterium timonense 5401744 +
GCA_000336575.1 Halomonas titanicae BH1 +
GCA_900129455.1 Jatrophihabitans endophyticus +
GCA_000302595.1 Pedobacter arcticus A12 +
GCA_002760615.1 Puniceibacterium antarcticum +
GCA_000308415.1 Nocardia asiatica NBRC 100129 +
GCA_000308435.1 Nocardia araoensis NBRC 100135 +
GCA_000308575.1 Nocardia exalbida NBRC 100660 +
GCA_000308695.1 Nocardia takedensis NBRC 100417 +
GCA_000308815.1 Nocardia concava NBRC 100430 +
GCA_001612745.1 Nocardia amamiensis NBRC 102102 +
GCA_001613125.1 Nocardia shimofusensis NBRC 100134 +
GCA_002056795.1 Spirosoma aerolatum +
GCA_002813245.1 Novosphingobium kunmingense +
GCA_900114065.1 Pseudomonas kunmingensis +
GCA_000344175.1 Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii LU2006-1 +
GCA_002243515.1 Tumebacillus algifaecis +
GCA_900188295.1 Paracoccus sediminis +
GCA_001687585.2 Planococcus halocryophilus +
GCA_000325745.1 Liberibacter crescens BT-1 +
GCA_000577895.1 Clostridium bornimense -
GCA_001466665.1 Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens -
GCA_000684975.1 Paraburkholderia acidipaludis NBRC 101816 +
GCA_000685015.1 Paraburkholderia bannensis NBRC 103871 +
GCA_000739735.1 Paraburkholderia ginsengisoli NBRC 100965 +
GCA_000739775.1 Paraburkholderia heleia NBRC 101817 +
GCA_000685075.1 Paraburkholderia oxyphila NBRC 105797 +
GCA_000739835.1 Paraburkholderia terrae NBRC 100964 +
GCA_002091475.1 Sphingomonas azotifigens NBRC 15497 +
GCA_000974765.1 Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 +
GCA_001591025.1 Sphingomonas soli NBRC 100801 +
GCA_900142655.1 Pseudomonas punonensis +
GCA_000974785.1 Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 +
GCA_001571005.1 Herbiconiux solani NBRC 106740 +
GCA_002200835.1 Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 +
GCA_001613465.1 Nocardia niwae NBRC 108934 = DSM 45340 +
GCA_001592025.1 Bacillus trypoxylicola NBRC 102646 +
GCA_001571025.1 Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 +
GCA_001571045.1 Curtobacterium ammoniigenes NBRC 101786 +
GCA_001613505.1 Nocardia mikamii NBRC 108933 +
GCA_000828635.1 Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H -
GCA_000835165.1 Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 +
GCA_000442645.1 Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 +
GCA_002741985.1 Vibrio rotiferianus CAIM 577 = LMG 21460 +
GCA_900116665.1 Pustulibacterium marinum +
GCA_000298295.1 Cecembia lonarensis LW9 +
GCA_000400795.1 Dickeya solani IPO 2222 +
GCA_002120265.1 Gramella flava JLT2011 +
GCA_000299295.2 Salimicrobium jeotgali +
GCA_000615975.1 Nitratireductor aquibiodomus NL21 = JCM 21793 +
GCA_000469325.1 Lactobacillus shenzhenensis LY-73 +
GCA_001547995.1 Asaia bogorensis NBRC 16594 +
GCA_000021565.1 Persephonella marina EX-H1 -
GCA_900167575.1 Okibacterium fritillariae +
GCA_000313915.1 Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 +
GCA_000613305.1 Komagataeibacter kakiaceti JCM 25156 +
GCA_000348905.1 Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 +
GCA_002119765.1 Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici +
GCA_000330705.1 Salinicoccus carnicancri Crm +
GCA_900102685.1 Melghirimyces thermohalophilus +
GCA_000613805.1 Bacteroides paurosaccharolyticus JCM 15092 -
GCA_000614975.1 Shewanella marina JCM 15074 +
GCA_000331535.1 Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 +
GCA_000341085.1 Nocardiopsis ganjiahuensis DSM 45031 +
GCA_000315795.1 Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 +
GCA_000350525.1 Leucobacter salsicius M1-8 +
GCA_000330725.2 Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 +
GCA_001433815.1 Lactobacillus pobuzihii E100301 = KCTC 13174 +
GCA_000341065.1 Nocardiopsis halotolerans DSM 44410 +
GCA_000340985.1 Nocardiopsis valliformis DSM 45023 +
GCA_000341005.1 Nocardiopsis alkaliphila YIM 80379 +
GCA_000341025.1 Nocardiopsis salina YIM 90010 +
GCA_002207765.1 Calderihabitans maritimus -
GCA_000331815.1 Elizabethkingia anophelis R26 +
GCA_001482195.1 Luteimonas abyssi +
GCA_002786285.1 Pseudooceanicola antarcticus +
GCA_000321415.2 Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens DSM 14787 +
GCA_003002875.1 Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus +
GCA_000378005.1 Coprothermobacter platensis DSM 11748 -
GCA_900115805.1 Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans +
GCA_000764025.1 Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 +
GCA_000525955.1 Listeria weihenstephanensis FSL R9-0317 +
GCA_000525975.1 Listeria rocourtiae FSL F6-920 +
GCA_003008425.1 Mesoflavibacter aestuarii +
GCA_003003265.1 Glaciihabitans tibetensis +
GCA_002995805.1 Moorella stamsii -
GCA_000420145.1 Paracoccus zeaxanthinifaciens ATCC 21588 +
GCA_001008165.2 Altererythrobacter atlanticus +
GCA_000612505.1 Paenibacillus sabinae T27 +
GCA_000348945.1 Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y +
GCA_000381785.1 Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 +
GCA_000348925.1 Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 +
GCA_003014735.1 Saccharothrix carnea +
GCA_900114415.1 Shimia haliotis +
GCA_900100275.1 Lentzea violacea +
GCA_000342005.1 Amycolatopsis decaplanina DSM 44594 +
GCA_000421505.1 [Clostridium] methoxybenzovorans SR3 -
GCA_900102675.1 Pseudomonas guariconensis +
GCA_000347775.1 Marinobacter santoriniensis NKSG1 -
GCA_900103385.1 Aerococcus urinaehominis +
GCA_003001935.1 Nonomuraea fuscirosea +
GCA_001311255.1 Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 +
GCA_002441655.1 Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 +
GCA_001270065.1 Limnohabitans planktonicus II-D5 +
GCA_001515305.1 Aquitalea pelogenes +
GCA_001311565.1 Desulfothermus okinawensis JCM 13304 -
GCA_001311765.1 Lactobacillus equicursoris DSM 19284 = JCM 14600 = CIP 110162 +
GCA_001437465.1 Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 +
GCA_001311805.1 Lentibacillus juripiscarius JCM 12147 +
GCA_002115745.1 Thalassospira alkalitolerans +
GCA_001311865.1 Piscibacillus salipiscarius JCM 13188 +
GCA_001311885.1 Syntrophomonas palmitatica JCM 14374 -
GCA_001312105.1 Pseudomonas flexibilis JCM 14085 +
GCA_002245495.1 Oceanimonas baumannii +
GCA_000520955.1 Aquimarina pacifica +
GCA_000520975.1 Aquimarina megaterium XH134 +
GCA_000350085.1 Mesorhizobium metallidurans STM 2683 +
GCA_900128905.1 Bacteroides luti -
GCA_001547735.1 Thermosulfidibacter takaii ABI70S6 -
GCA_001494635.1 Olsenella scatoligenes +
GCA_900230195.1 Streptomyces zhaozhouensis +
GCA_001632775.1 Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 +
GCA_000769435.1 Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 +
GCA_000770795.1 Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 +
GCA_001447995.1 Maribacter dokdonensis DSW-8 +
GCA_001653335.1 Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 +
GCA_900106865.1 Polaribacter dokdonensis DSW-5 +
GCA_001677335.1 Porphyrobacter dokdonensis DSW-74 +
GCA_000712275.1 Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 +
GCA_001313225.1 Lactobacillus silagei JCM 19001 +
GCA_001313205.1 Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 +
GCA_900129385.1 Chryseobacterium takakiae +
GCA_900116355.1 Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri +
GCA_900129015.1 Cnuella takakiae +
GCA_000385925.1 Streptococcus cristatus AS 1.3089 +
GCA_001313445.1 Rhodococcus qingshengii JCM 15477 +
GCA_001894845.1 Rhodococcus koreensis JCM 10743 = NBRC 100607 +
GCA_000526375.1 Aminiphilus circumscriptus DSM 16581 -
GCA_000526395.1 Aminobacterium mobile DSM 12262 -
GCA_000426225.1 Desulforegula conservatrix Mb1Pa -
GCA_001742425.1 Bacillus solimangrovi +
GCA_001857965.1 Flavobacterium commune +
GCA_001012825.2 Paenibacillus etheri +
GCA_001315685.1 Kineosporia succinea JCM 9957 +
GCA_000359605.1 Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 +
GCA_002310855.1 Pseudoalteromonas agarivorans DSM 14585 +
GCA_000687145.1 Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum -
GCA_001465295.1 Pseudoalteromonas translucida KMM 520 +
GCA_900177715.1 Altererythrobacter xiamenensis +
GCA_001205715.1 Pseudaestuariivita atlantica +
GCA_900156345.1 Pontibacter indicus +
GCA_000397065.2 Marinobacter lipolyticus SM19 +
GCA_001598235.1 Polaromonas jejuensis NBRC 106434 +
GCA_001591385.1 Variovorax soli NBRC 106424 +
GCA_000341895.1 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus C1TLV30 -
GCA_000738775.1 Rhodococcus defluvii +
GCA_001730685.1 Caloranaerobacter ferrireducens -
GCA_000410875.1 Pseudomonas pelagia CL-AP6 +
GCA_900177775.1 Idiomarina planktonica +
GCA_900215315.1 Rheinheimera tuosuensis +
GCA_002021565.1 Paenibacillus selenitireducens +
GCA_001307195.1 Acinetobacter equi +
GCA_001021975.1 Chryseobacterium gallinarum +
GCA_900116445.1 Paraburkholderia aspalathi +
GCA_001269885.1 Pseudomonas kilonensis +
GCA_000691805.2 Weissella oryzae SG25 +
GCA_000763315.1 Thermoactinomyces daqus +
GCA_000445065.1 Sphingobium quisquiliarum P25 +
GCA_000445105.1 Sphingobium lactosutens DS20 +
GCA_002407065.1 Brachybacterium ginsengisoli +
GCA_002277955.1 Thermogutta terrifontis -
GCA_001647025.2 Endozoicomonas atrinae +
GCA_001640115.1 Polaribacter atrinae +
GCA_900110315.1 Paenibacillus sophorae +
GCA_000520655.1 Paenibacillus graminis RSA19 +
GCA_000520715.1 Paenibacillus zanthoxyli JH29 +
GCA_000520735.1 Paenibacillus forsythiae T98 +
GCA_900112105.1 Zunongwangia mangrovi +
GCA_000505545.1 Kurthia huakuii LAM0618 +
GCA_000987075.1 Burkholderia contaminans LMG 23361 +
GCA_001620265.1 Defluviimonas alba +
GCA_002000045.1 Rhizobium flavum +
GCA_002631185.1 Roseomonas rhizosphaerae +
GCA_900094705.1 Chitinophaga costaii +
GCA_900199375.1 Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens +
GCA_000876205.1 Lactobacillus wasatchensis +
GCA_000518705.1 Shewanella colwelliana ATCC 39565 +
GCA_000518605.1 Shewanella fidelis ATCC BAA-318 +
GCA_000466965.1 Limimaricola cinnabarinus LL-001 +
GCA_001628815.1 Geobacter anodireducens -
GCA_000702445.1 Bryobacter aggregatus MPL3 +
GCA_000769815.1 Flavobacterium cauense R2A-7 +
GCA_000498515.1 Flavobacterium saliperosum S13 +
GCA_000498535.1 Flavobacterium limnosediminis JC2902 +
GCA_000830155.1 Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 +
GCA_000622325.1 Sulfitobacter geojensis +
GCA_900215295.1 Salinimicrobium sediminis +
GCA_900156495.1 Williamsia sterculiae +
GCA_000961515.1 Paraburkholderia fungorum +
GCA_000421925.1 Sphingobium chinhatense IP26 +
GCA_000447205.1 Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 +
GCA_000723205.1 Formosa agariphila KMM 3901 +
GCA_000774145.1 Pseudomonas mediterranea CFBP 5447 +
GCA_000788395.1 Pseudoalteromonas piratica +
GCA_001184205.1 Desulfocarbo indianensis -
GCA_001005315.1 Kordia jejudonensis +
GCA_000477555.1 Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R +
GCA_000696185.1 Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 +
GCA_002797495.1 Mumia flava +
GCA_000802225.1 Novosphingobium malaysiense +
GCA_000814475.1 Flavihumibacter solisilvae +
GCA_001571185.1 Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 +
GCA_000981225.1 Allosalinactinospora lopnorensis +
GCA_000485795.1 Shewanella decolorationis S12 +
GCA_000714535.1 Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 -
GCA_001278535.1 Caballeronia cordobensis +
GCA_000816495.1 Acinetobacter harbinensis +
GCA_001655005.1 Hafnia paralvei ATCC 29927 +
GCA_000585115.1 Arcobacter lanthieri +
GCA_000829445.1 Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius +
GCA_001939065.1 Exiguobacterium indicum HHS 31 +
GCA_001274915.1 Bacillus okuhidensis +
GCA_000786195.1 Kocuria polaris +
GCA_000518585.1 Agrobacterium larrymoorei AF3.10 = ATCC 51759 +
GCA_900115045.1 Izhakiella capsodis +
GCA_001021045.1 Corynebacterium testudinoris +
GCA_000621665.1 Rhizobium undicola ORS 992 = ATCC 700741 +
GCA_900107455.1 Asanoa ishikariensis +
GCA_000948985.1 Thalassomonas viridans +
GCA_900100285.1 Pseudomonas indica +
GCA_900111135.1 Granulicatella balaenopterae +
GCA_001401755.1 Aquimarina longa SW024 +
GCA_900109705.1 Roseivivax marinus +
GCA_000789235.1 Flaviramulus ichthyoenteri Th78 +
GCA_000821185.1 Serratia symbiotica +
GCA_000598065.1 Paenibacillus darwinianus +
GCA_002938435.1 Blastococcus saxobsidens +
GCA_000747075.1 Arenimonas malthae CC-JY-1 +
GCA_000747155.1 Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 +
GCA_000478885.1 Adlercreutzia equolifaciens DSM 19450 +
GCA_000936425.1 Skermanella aerolata KACC 11604 +
GCA_000576635.1 Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 +
GCA_000775595.1 Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 +
GCA_000775605.1 Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 +
GCA_000775615.1 Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 +
GCA_000770675.1 Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 +
GCA_000770635.1 Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 +
GCA_000769985.1 Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 +
GCA_000768355.1 Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 +
GCA_000768675.1 Knoellia flava TL1 +
GCA_001641085.1 Aequorivita soesokkakensis +
GCA_000767165.1 Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 +
GCA_000576595.1 Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 +
GCA_000463155.2 Siccibacter turicensis LMG 23730 +
GCA_000816305.1 Campylobacter subantarcticus LMG 24377 -
GCA_000816785.1 Campylobacter peloridis LMG 23910 -
GCA_001742305.1 Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis -
GCA_001263175.1 Vulgatibacter incomptus +
GCA_900172275.1 Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis +
GCA_000744105.1 Maribacter forsetii DSM 18668 +
GCA_000488215.1 Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 +
GCA_900116565.1 Crenotalea thermophila +
GCA_000498575.2 Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 +
GCA_001458395.1 Leisingera aquaemixtae +
GCA_000702625.1 Exiguobacterium oxidotolerans JCM 12280 +
GCA_001580545.1 Paraburkholderia monticola +
GCA_001580565.1 Caballeronia megalochromosomata +
GCA_000511175.1 Sediminibacterium salmoneum NBRC 103935 +
GCA_000478785.1 Deinococcus wulumuqiensis R13 +
GCA_000601455.1 Fervidicella metallireducens AeB -
GCA_002529455.1 Glycomyces fuscus +
GCA_000828675.1 Thermotoga profunda AZM34c06 -
GCA_000621485.1 Alkaliphilus transvaalensis ATCC 700919 -
GCA_000621445.1 Bacillus bogoriensis ATCC BAA-922 +
GCA_000621705.1 Prolixibacter bellariivorans ATCC BAA-1284 -
GCA_900188255.1 Hymenobacter mucosus +
GCA_001981245.1 Xuhuaishuia manganoxidans +
GCA_000498955.2 Lactobacillus fabifermentans DSM 21115 +
GCA_001561915.1 Tepidibacillus decaturensis -
GCA_900108075.1 Oleiphilus messinensis +
GCA_001870485.1 Oceanisphaera psychrotolerans +
GCA_001684975.1 Chryseobacterium artocarpi +
GCA_000506865.1 Pelistega indica +
GCA_001046645.1 Sphingobium czechense LL01 +
GCA_001434555.1 Lactobacillus amylotrophicus DSM 20534 +
GCA_001434405.1 Lactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 +
GCA_001436115.1 Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 +
GCA_001436375.1 Lactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 +
GCA_000615765.1 Lactobacillus equi DSM 15833 = JCM 10991 +
GCA_001435245.1 Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 +
GCA_001435875.1 Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 +
GCA_001311465.1 Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 +
GCA_001311215.1 Lactobacillus florum DSM 22689 = JCM 16035 +
GCA_001436045.1 Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 +
GCA_001435065.1 Lactobacillus fuchuensis DSM 14340 = JCM 11249 +
GCA_001434365.1 Lactobacillus gastricus DSM 16045 +
GCA_001435235.1 Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 +
GCA_000296855.1 Lactobacillus gigeriorum DSM 23908 = CRBIP 24.85 +
GCA_001434395.1 Lactobacillus hammesii DSM 16381 +
GCA_001434455.1 Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 +
GCA_001434845.1 Lactobacillus hordei DSM 19519 +
GCA_001434135.1 Lactobacillus kisonensis DSM 19906 = JCM 15041 +
GCA_000615285.1 Lactobacillus kitasatonis DSM 16761 = JCM 1039 +
GCA_001435815.1 Lactobacillus nantensis DSM 16982 +
GCA_001435555.1 Lactobacillus nodensis DSM 19682 = JCM 14932 = NBRC 107160 +
GCA_001313185.1 Lactobacillus odoratitofui DSM 19909 = JCM 15043 +
GCA_001436275.1 Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 +
GCA_001311485.1 Lactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 +
GCA_001027985.1 Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 +
GCA_001433915.1 Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 +
GCA_001436505.1 Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 +
GCA_001312045.1 Lactobacillus satsumensis DSM 16230 = JCM 12392 +
GCA_001592085.1 Lactobacillus senmaizukei DSM 21775 = NBRC 103853 +
GCA_001311075.1 Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 +
GCA_001436705.1 Lactobacillus sucicola DSM 21376 = JCM 15457 +
GCA_001436695.1 Lactobacillus taiwanensis DSM 21401 +
GCA_000260455.1 Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 +
GCA_001435505.1 Lactobacillus futsaii JCM 17355 +
GCA_001435525.1 Lactobacillus koreensis JCM 16448 +
GCA_900103805.1 Cryobacterium flavum +
GCA_900111355.1 Isobaculum melis +
GCA_001693815.1 Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus +
GCA_001956915.1 Monashia flava +
GCA_000931935.2 Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis -
GCA_900109735.1 Pseudomonas hussainii +
GCA_000750005.1 Geobacillus icigianus +
GCA_001941445.1 Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 +
GCA_000986795.1 Salinicoccus sediminis +
GCA_001921845.1 Streptococcus cuniculi +
GCA_900176425.1 Moheibacter sediminis +
GCA_003014535.1 Taibaiella chishuiensis +
GCA_001730525.1 Arcticibacter eurypsychrophilus +
GCA_002150805.1 Oceanospirillum sanctuarii +
GCA_002217925.1 Lactobacillus mixtipabuli +
GCA_000943565.1 Tamlana sedimentorum +
GCA_900113285.1 Pontibacter chinhatensis +
GCA_000771705.1 Bifidobacterium stercoris JCM 15918 -
GCA_001941485.1 Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 +
GCA_000718095.1 Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 +
GCA_001010355.1 Dyella japonica DSM 16301 +
GCA_001887595.1 Luteibacter rhizovicinus DSM 16549 +
GCA_001278705.1 Bacillus gobiensis +
GCA_000568195.1 Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 +
GCA_002770575.1 Brevundimonas denitrificans +
GCA_001015055.1 Aneurinibacillus tyrosinisolvens +
GCA_000520995.1 Aquimarina macrocephali JAMB N27 +
GCA_001678755.1 Acinetobacter gandensis +
GCA_000940805.1 Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 +
GCA_000517545.1 Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 -
GCA_000731955.1 Halomonas zincidurans B6 +
GCA_900207585.1 Bacillus oleivorans +
GCA_000597805.1 Campylobacter corcagiensis -
GCA_000744885.1 Thermus amyloliquefaciens +
GCA_000521865.1 Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 +
GCA_000745345.1 Streptomyces yeochonensis CN732 +
GCA_002082525.1 Serratia nematodiphila DZ0503SBS1 +
GCA_000633575.2 Sphingobium lucknowense F2 +
GCA_001293735.1 Lactobacillus gorillae +
GCA_003001955.1 Prauserella shujinwangii +
GCA_000647975.1 Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 +
GCA_900142425.1 Octadecabacter temperatus +
GCA_000827885.1 Vibrio renipiscarius +
GCA_900115755.1 Parafilimonas terrae +
GCA_002554705.1 Longimonas halophila +
GCA_002027705.1 Paenibacillus ferrarius +
GCA_002234535.1 Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis +
GCA_900184815.1 Boseongicola aestuarii +
GCA_001262635.1 Aestuariivita boseongensis +
GCA_002005165.1 Novibacillus thermophilus +
GCA_001651865.1 Ensifer glycinis +
GCA_900215335.1 Pedobacter xixiisoli +
GCA_000599865.1 Deinococcus phoenicis +
GCA_900113765.1 Parapedobacter indicus +
GCA_002270055.1 Anaeromicrobium sediminis -
GCA_001703635.1 Hoeflea olei +
GCA_002105285.1 Planktotalea arctica +
GCA_900231165.1 Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus +
GCA_900129025.1 Mariniphaga anaerophila -
GCA_000797465.1 Psychroserpens jangbogonensis +
GCA_002760655.1 Massilia eurypsychrophila +
GCA_001437235.1 Lactobacillus ingluviei +
GCA_001026905.1 Kiloniella spongiae +
GCA_000705355.1 Rhizobium marinum +
GCA_000807695.3 Escherichia marmotae +
GCA_900188245.1 Belliella buryatensis +
GCA_900107275.1 Bacillus caseinilyticus +
GCA_000696575.1 Siccibacter colletis +
GCA_900168005.1 Sphingopyxis flava +
GCA_000818095.1 Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis +
GCA_000816575.1 Geobacter soli -
GCA_001558155.1 Pseudoruegeria sabulilitoris +
GCA_001292705.1 Marinagarivorans algicola +
GCA_000951135.1 Rouxiella chamberiensis +
GCA_002934605.1 Lewinella xylanilytica +
GCA_001293565.1 Ahrensia marina +
GCA_000803645.1 Sphingopyxis fribergensis +
GCA_000753795.1 Shewanella mangrovi +
GCA_002128405.1 Bacillus solisilvae +
GCA_900114215.1 Streptomyces pini +
GCA_003008435.1 Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris +
GCA_002310795.1 Pseudoalteromonas issachenkonii +
GCA_000759025.1 Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis +
GCA_002591895.1 Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum +
GCA_001293125.1 Lawsonella clevelandensis +
GCA_001787335.1 Kozakia baliensis +
GCA_002008155.1 Rhizobium sophorae +
GCA_900114805.1 Agrococcus baldri +
GCA_002003665.1 Bombella intestini +
GCA_001007875.1 Sedimenticola thiotaurini +
GCA_001412085.1 Corynebacterium lowii +
GCA_000949475.1 Draconibacterium sediminis +
GCA_900106665.1 Paracoccus sanguinis +
GCA_002214645.1 Diaphorobacter polyhydroxybutyrativorans +
GCA_000986865.1 Pararheinheimera mesophila +
GCA_001293525.1 Ideonella sakaiensis +
GCA_001677435.1 Woeseia oceani +
GCA_001573155.1 Vitellibacter aquimaris +
GCA_900116725.1 Aliiroseovarius crassostreae +
GCA_002355435.1 Mucilaginibacter gotjawali +
GCA_000766865.1 Listeria booriae +
GCA_001685485.1 Formosa haliotis +
GCA_001672295.1 Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis -
GCA_001595745.2 Acinetobacter dijkshoorniae +
GCA_002119425.1 Desulfurella amilsii -
GCA_001017755.1 Frankia coriariae +
GCA_001411475.1 Pseudomonas endophytica +
GCA_000014865.1 Magnetococcus marinus MC-1 -
GCA_001936115.1 Actinomyces marimammalium +
GCA_900142205.1 Reichenbachiella agariperforans +
GCA_001642025.1 [Propionibacterium] namnetense +
GCA_001039475.1 Anaerobacillus macyae -
GCA_002157205.1 Kushneria marisflavi +
GCA_001420715.1 Bacillus shackletonii +
GCA_000812665.2 Halocynthiibacter arcticus +
GCA_001010945.1 Erythrobacter luteus +
GCA_900018365.1 Apibacter mensalis +
GCA_900111735.1 Pseudomonas graminis +
GCA_000970675.1 Domibacillus tundrae +
GCA_900105725.1 Gordonia westfalica +
GCA_001584145.1 Collimonas fungivorans +
GCA_002285435.1 Actibacterium ureilyticum +
GCA_003014695.1 Dyadobacter jiangsuensis +
GCA_001748225.1 Desulfoplanes formicivorans -
GCA_001757355.1 Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans +
GCA_900156105.1 Alkalispirochaeta americana -
GCA_900230225.1 Spirosoma fluviale +
GCA_900111295.1 Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus +
GCA_000964005.1 Williamsia herbipolensis +
GCA_002760665.1 Massilia psychrophila +
GCA_900155935.1 Lysobacter tolerans +
GCA_001306455.1 Jiulongibacter sediminis +
GCA_900105555.1 Pseudomonas coleopterorum +
GCA_002902305.1 Staphylococcus argensis +
GCA_000758665.1 Paenibacillus borealis +
GCA_001043025.1 Pseudomonas helleri +
GCA_001005215.1 Lampropedia cohaerens +
GCA_900188175.1 Pontibacter ummariensis +
GCA_900107385.1 Tessaracoccus flavus +
GCA_001614315.2 Halofilum ochraceum +
GCA_000746255.1 Thermodesulfobacterium hydrogeniphilum -
GCA_001444405.1 Pseudoalteromonas phenolica +
GCA_001439845.1 Pseudomonas lactis +
GCA_001421015.2 Paenibacillus bovis +
GCA_900096945.1 Anaerobium acetethylicum -
GCA_002096055.1 Cnuibacter physcomitrellae +
GCA_002240225.1 Paenibacillus physcomitrellae +
GCA_002355735.1 Sulfuricaulis limicola -
GCA_900099895.1 Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans +
GCA_900188275.1 Dokdonia pacifica +
GCA_003003235.1 Antricoccus suffuscus +
GCA_000972495.1 Hymenobacter terrenus +
GCA_001678905.1 Dermabacter vaginalis +
GCA_001595645.1 Sulfurovum riftiae -
GCA_001247745.1 Luteipulveratus halotolerans +
GCA_001932615.1 Weissella jogaejeotgali +
GCA_002120225.1 Tenacibaculum holothuriorum +
GCA_001420595.1 Bacillus solani +
GCA_900096565.1 Williamwhitmania taraxaci -
GCA_001441615.1 Roseovarius atlanticus +
GCA_002245355.1 Paludifilum halophilum +
GCA_001632745.1 Aquimarina aggregata +
GCA_900187315.1 Listeria welshimeri +
GCA_002093665.1 Rouxiella badensis +
GCA_001005295.1 Streptomyces yangpuensis +
GCA_003003355.1 Donghicola tyrosinivorans +
GCA_001643015.1 Corynebacterium crudilactis +
GCA_001280875.1 Sellimonas intestinalis +
GCA_001754075.1 Merdimonas faecis +
GCA_001548275.1 Caldimicrobium thiodismutans -
GCA_000695255.1 Photobacterium galatheae +
GCA_001238275.1 Bradyrhizobium viridifuturi +
GCA_900185015.1 Octadecabacter ascidiaceicola +
GCA_001550065.1 Kordiimonas lipolytica +
GCA_001042475.2 Bacillus glycinifermentans +
GCA_002218005.1 Vibrio algivorus +
GCA_001039045.1 Lactobacillus herbarum +
GCA_001187535.1 Rhizobium ecuadorense +
GCA_900095025.1 Acinetobacter albensis +
GCA_002003465.1 Caenibacillus caldisaponilyticus +
GCA_001294535.1 Pseudorhodobacter psychrotolerans +
GCA_001192795.1 Flexilinea flocculi -
GCA_001192835.1 Lentimicrobium saccharophilum -
GCA_002210095.1 Marinibacterium profundimaris +
GCA_900101735.1 Rhodococcus tukisamuensis +
GCA_001507545.1 Ruegeria profundi +
GCA_001482405.1 Ponticoccus marisrubri +
GCA_001952075.1 Bartonella apis +
GCA_001655675.1 Mangrovibacter phragmitis +
GCA_002243605.1 Geobacillus lituanicus +
GCA_001870465.1 Pseudomonas extremorientalis +
GCA_001267175.1 Oblitimonas alkaliphila +
GCA_000758685.1 Paenibacillus stellifer +
GCA_900007165.2 Paraburkholderia piptadeniae +
GCA_001641615.1 Pseudoalteromonas gelatinilytica +
GCA_001661915.1 Croceicoccus pelagius +
GCA_002077945.1 Niastella vici +
GCA_001277345.1 Paenibacillus solani +
GCA_002903165.1 Pseudomonas oceani +
GCA_001927285.1 Mongoliimonas terrestris +
GCA_000952855.1 Aequorivita vladivostokensis +
GCA_001750285.1 Domibacillus iocasae +
GCA_001528745.1 Marinobacterium profundum +
GCA_001906925.1 Domibacillus mangrovi +
GCA_002583405.1 Lactobacillus silagincola +
GCA_001563225.1 Pseudodesulfovibrio indicus -
GCA_002355935.1 Rothia aeria +
GCA_001891165.1 Streptobacillus ratti +
GCA_002240415.1 Paenibacillus kribbensis +
GCA_900167475.1 Aeromicrobium choanae +
GCA_002205635.1 Sphingopyxis witflariensis +
GCA_002157225.2 Agarilytica rhodophyticola +
GCA_900108485.1 Rheinheimera pacifica +
GCA_001661595.2 Crocinitomix algicola +
GCA_001439605.1 Bacillus praedii +
GCA_001685015.1 Bacillus wudalianchiensis +
GCA_900102725.1 Carnobacterium viridans +
GCA_002174535.1 Solibacillus kalamii +
GCA_001442615.1 Algoriphagus resistens +
GCA_002216855.1 Paraphotobacterium marinum +
GCA_002251105.1 Lachnotalea glycerini -
GCA_001686945.1 Flavobacterium crassostreae +
GCA_001640105.1 Hydrogenophaga crassostreae +
GCA_001652445.1 Thalassotalea crassostreae +
GCA_001637335.1 Paenibacillus crassostreae +
GCA_001597655.1 Vibrio cidicii +
GCA_001517835.1 Caviibacter abscessus +
GCA_002245855.1 Sphingobacterium cellulitidis +
GCA_002026305.1 Vagococcus martis +
GCA_001750105.1 Microbulbifer aggregans +
GCA_001680885.1 Polaribacter vadi +
GCA_001647275.1 Rufibacter ruber +
GCA_001605885.1 Acinetobacter lactucae +
GCA_001580535.1 Acetobacter cerevisiae +
GCA_001697185.1 Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica +
GCA_900089775.1 Marinomonas spartinae +
GCA_002013915.1 Mucilaginibacter pedocola +
GCA_001584325.1 Bacillus nakamurai +
GCA_002358085.1 Thioclava arenosa +
GCA_001642325.1 Thermodesulfatator autotrophicus -
GCA_900055185.1 Grimontia celer +
GCA_001598055.1 Cupriavidus nantongensis +
GCA_001639745.1 Marinomonas gallaica +
GCA_001605895.1 Acinetobacter pragensis +
GCA_001642085.1 Streptococcus pantholopis +
GCA_001715195.1 Rhodohalobacter halophilus +
GCA_001687475.1 Campylobacter hepaticus -
GCA_001593385.1 Chryseobacterium cucumeris +
GCA_002104535.1 Colwellia sediminilitoris +
GCA_001644195.2 Bacillus marinisedimentorum +
GCA_001651805.1 Marinobacterium aestuarii +
GCA_001623565.1 Streptococcus marmotae +
GCA_001652725.1 Pedobacter psychrophilus +
GCA_002005145.1 Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens -
GCA_900109405.1 Rhodococcus maanshanensis +
GCA_000826685.1 Streptomonospora alba +
GCA_001653135.1 Pseudoalteromonas neustonica +
GCA_001888185.1 Phaeobacter porticola +
GCA_001675045.1 Paenibacillus oryzae +
GCA_900199195.1 Paracoccus seriniphilus +
GCA_001705345.1 Campylobacter ornithocola -
GCA_001989575.1 Auricoccus indicus +
GCA_001660705.2 Labilibacter aurantiacus +
GCA_001747085.1 Algibacter aquaticus +
GCA_002554795.1 Longibacter salinarum +
GCA_001676655.1 Perlucidibaca aquatica +
GCA_002119805.1 Macrococcus canis +
GCA_001618865.1 Luteitalea pratensis +
GCA_001758465.1 Alteromonas lipolytica +
GCA_001931685.1 Rhizobium arenae +
GCA_001687305.1 Actinomyces vulturis +
GCA_002499975.1 Alteromonas pelagimontana +
GCA_001542405.1 Rhizobium altiplani +
GCA_001939045.1 Rhizobium oryziradicis +
GCA_001704615.1 Acinetobacter defluvii +
GCA_000014785.1 Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii MLHE-1 +
GCA_002075885.1 Pseudaminobacter manganicus +
GCA_001908095.1 Xenorhabdus thuongxuanensis +
GCA_001854125.1 Marinobacter salinus +
GCA_900102625.1 Acidovorax valerianellae +
GCA_900115625.1 Salibacterium halotolerans +
GCA_001708305.1 Streptococcus himalayensis +
GCA_900177645.1 Arenibacter troitsensis +
GCA_002104475.1 Colwellia mytili +
GCA_002201315.1 Polaribacter haliotis +
GCA_900109285.1 Jannaschia helgolandensis +
GCA_001583695.1 Bacillus wiedmannii +
GCA_001707755.1 Acinetobacter celticus +
GCA_001274775.1 Bacillus marisflavi +
GCA_001886615.1 Halomonas aestuarii +
GCA_001855555.1 Chromobacterium sphagni +
GCA_001939735.1 Photobacterium proteolyticum +
GCA_001878855.1 Arcobacter lekithochrous +
GCA_002099195.1 Burkholderia puraquae +
GCA_001982635.1 Bradyrhizobium mercantei +
GCA_001816125.1 Hymenobacter coccineus +
GCA_001936575.1 Tenacibaculum agarivorans +
GCA_002148795.1 Oceanibaculum nanhaiense +
GCA_002000085.1 Colwellia agarivorans +
GCA_001879695.1 Nioella sediminis +
GCA_001921205.1 Actinophytocola xanthii +
GCA_001968985.1 Desulfurobacterium indicum -
GCA_001592945.1 Roseivirga seohaensis +
GCA_001981525.1 Sphingomonas jeddahensis +
GCA_001940525.2 Thioclava nitratireducens +
GCA_000739045.1 Streptomyces luteus +
GCA_000732945.1 Corynebacterium atypicum +
GCA_900162645.1 Vibrio palustris +
GCA_002201235.1 Polaribacter tangerinus +
GCA_001907245.1 Actinomyces liubingyangii +
GCA_002008225.1 Agrobacterium salinitolerans +
GCA_001969815.1 Bacillus swezeyi +
GCA_001936475.1 Algoriphagus marinus +
GCA_002006995.1 Izhakiella australiensis +
GCA_900141855.1 Pseudozobellia thermophila +
GCA_900103215.1 Kriegella aquimaris +
GCA_002072105.2 Croceivirga radicis +
GCA_002108505.1 Neisseria dumasiana +
GCA_002006795.1 Wohlfahrtiimonas populi +
GCA_002763455.1 Lentibacillus sediminis +
GCA_002154895.1 Lactococcus petauri +
GCA_002105555.1 Paracoccus contaminans +
GCA_900108515.1 Halobacillus karajensis +
GCA_000715605.1 Streptomyces speibonae +
GCA_002087235.1 Pseudomonas floridensis +
GCA_900114485.1 Loktanella salsilacus +
GCA_002072175.1 Actinomyces gaoshouyii +
GCA_000160795.1 Corynebacterium efficiens YS-314 +
GCA_002210225.1 Geofilum rhodophaeum +
GCA_002076895.1 Colwellia beringensis +
GCA_002204185.1 Rhizobium esperanzae +
GCA_002088945.1 Henriciella pelagia +
GCA_002269345.1 Altererythrobacter mangrovi +
GCA_002514725.1 Mangrovitalea sediminis +
GCA_000770375.1 Anoxybacillus gonensis +
GCA_900215515.1 Persephonella hydrogeniphila -
GCA_002109385.1 Bacillus krulwichiae +
GCA_900100955.1 Lechevalieria fradiae +
GCA_001730655.1 Pseudomonas trivialis +
GCA_002352765.2 Bacillus populi +
GCA_002214185.1 Streptomyces capitiformicae +
GCA_002245655.1 Thauera propionica +
GCA_002251735.1 Elstera cyanobacteriorum +
GCA_002285415.1 Actibacterium pelagium +
GCA_001976145.1 Serratia oryzae +
GCA_002759055.1 Methylobacterium frigidaeris +
GCA_000021545.1 Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense Az-Fu1 +
GCA_000987835.1 Sulfurovum lithotrophicum -
GCA_900104045.1 Desulfonauticus submarinus -
GCA_001636425.1 Bacillus acidicola +
GCA_001189955.1 Herbaspirillum chlorophenolicum +
GCA_002902745.1 Staphylococcus nepalensis +
GCA_002933415.1 Schlegelella thermodepolymerans +
GCA_900102535.1 Sulfitobacter delicatus +
GCA_000820125.1 Aeromonas simiae +
GCA_001636395.1 Bacillus novalis +
GCA_000829515.1 Jeotgalibacillus campisalis +
GCA_900112395.1 Algibacter lectus +
GCA_000786655.1 Kocuria marina +
GCA_001646655.1 Rhodococcus gordoniae +
GCA_900115615.1 Hydrogenimonas thermophila -
GCA_001485475.1 Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus -
GCA_001439665.1 Formosa algae +
GCA_000166295.1 Marinobacter adhaerens HP15 +
GCA_900102055.1 Ulvibacter litoralis +
GCA_900090225.1 Micromonospora eburnea +
GCA_002019705.1 Bacillus patagoniensis +
GCA_900188415.1 Maribacter sedimenticola +
GCA_002150735.1 Streptomyces africanus +
GCA_001562115.1 Alteromonas stellipolaris +
GCA_900103915.1 Tenuibacillus multivorans +
GCA_001747495.1 Cloacibacterium normanense +
GCA_900129275.1 Arenibacter palladensis +
GCA_000746525.1 Pseudomonas alkylphenolica +
GCA_900102665.1 Pseudomonas psychrotolerans +
GCA_900112045.1 Lentibacillus halodurans +
GCA_002150685.1 Algoriphagus antarcticus +
GCA_001575195.1 Tsukamurella pseudospumae +
GCA_900188395.1 Desulfurobacterium atlanticum -
GCA_900114165.1 Halobacillus dabanensis +
GCA_900168045.1 Salegentibacter holothuriorum +
GCA_002369955.1 Ichthyobacterium seriolicida +
GCA_000196115.1 Rhodopirellula baltica SH 1 +
GCA_000011905.1 Dehalococcoides mccartyi 195 -
GCA_001048535.1 Vibrio crassostreae +
GCA_000709935.2 Bacillus indicus +
GCA_002003685.1 Pedobacter himalayensis +
GCA_001676875.1 Chromobacterium subtsugae +
GCA_900156755.1 Alicyclobacillus vulcanalis +
GCA_001637225.1 Paenibacillus antarcticus +
GCA_001989375.1 Pseudomonas pachastrellae +
GCA_001439965.1 Bacillus farraginis +
GCA_001999465.1 Fictibacillus arsenicus +
GCA_900114235.1 Marinilactibacillus piezotolerans -
GCA_900115005.1 Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans +
GCA_900099995.1 Winogradskyella thalassocola +
GCA_900091555.1 Micromonospora mirobrigensis +
GCA_900167335.1 Pilibacter termitis +
GCA_000833605.1 Anoxybacillus ayderensis +
GCA_900101825.1 Aquimonas voraii +
GCA_001431525.1 Stenotrophomonas koreensis +
GCA_000756045.1 Paraburkholderia xenovorans LB400 +
GCA_003026475.1 Photobacterium lipolyticum +
GCA_000009625.1 Mesorhizobium japonicum MAFF 303099 +
GCA_900114715.1 Salibacterium qingdaonense +
GCA_002795865.1 Erythrobacter seohaensis +
GCA_002155425.1 Porphyrobacter donghaensis +
GCA_001431365.1 Salegentibacter mishustinae +
GCA_000021925.1 Desulfitobacterium hafniense DCB-2 -
GCA_000007085.1 Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4 -
GCA_001584165.1 Collimonas arenae +
GCA_001593005.1 Roseivirga ehrenbergii +
GCA_002906165.1 Labrenzia marina +
GCA_001746755.1 Magnetovibrio blakemorei -
GCA_900107625.1 Bizionia paragorgiae +
GCA_900100755.1 Halomonas taeanensis +
GCA_001274935.1 Bacillus koreensis +
GCA_900114245.1 Pseudovibrio ascidiaceicola +
GCA_900113055.1 Sanguibacter marinus +
GCA_001514215.1 Streptomyces bungoensis +
GCA_900091455.1 Micromonospora coriariae +
GCA_900115145.1 Salegentibacter flavus +
GCA_000695625.1 Amycolatopsis rifamycinica +
GCA_900129215.1 Pedobacter caeni +
GCA_900113905.1 Pseudomonas argentinensis +
GCA_001542325.1 Micromonospora rifamycinica +
GCA_001441535.1 Altererythrobacter troitsensis +
GCA_002156475.1 Vibrio gigantis +
GCA_001592935.1 Roseivirga echinicomitans +
GCA_900156575.1 Chryseobacterium shigense +
GCA_001043975.1 Methylobacterium variabile +
GCA_900188155.1 Pseudomonas segetis +
GCA_900099725.1 Rhodococcus triatomae +
GCA_002019645.1 Bacillus alkalitelluris +
GCA_900091435.1 Micromonospora chaiyaphumensis +
GCA_900091565.1 Micromonospora marina +
GCA_900103985.1 Streptomyces guanduensis +
GCA_900100725.1 Yangia pacifica +
GCA_900141995.1 Maribius salinus +
GCA_000153705.1 Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 +
GCA_000153305.1 Oceanicola granulosus HTCC2516 +
GCA_000152825.2 Parvularcula bermudensis HTCC2503 +
GCA_000153725.1 Salipiger bermudensis HTCC2601 +
GCA_000152805.1 Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 +
GCA_000152885.1 Idiomarina baltica OS145 +
GCA_002310815.1 Pseudoalteromonas tunicata +
GCA_900172315.1 Palleronia marisminoris +
GCA_000017425.1 Bacillus cytotoxicus NVH 391-98 +
GCA_000022265.1 Geobacter daltonii FRC-32 -
GCA_000013765.1 Shewanella denitrificans OS217 +
GCA_002117085.1 Nonlabens sediminis +
GCA_001885905.1 Enterococcus devriesei +
GCA_003025595.1 Photobacterium ganghwense +
GCA_001050135.1 Cyclobacterium amurskyense +
GCA_002954355.1 Nonlabens tegetincola +
GCA_000016065.1 Shewanella loihica PV-4 +
GCA_002108605.1 Neisseria animaloris +
GCA_001854475.1 Pseudoalteromonas byunsanensis +
GCA_002000025.1 Colwellia aestuarii +
GCA_000717335.1 Amycolatopsis jejuensis +
GCA_001043175.1 Marinobacter psychrophilus +
GCA_002117125.1 Nonlabens spongiae +
GCA_900109365.1 Parapedobacter koreensis +
GCA_900111825.1 Pedobacter suwonensis +
GCA_001996225.1 Salinivibrio proteolyticus +
GCA_000014965.1 Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB -
GCA_900103185.1 Sulfitobacter litoralis +
GCA_900102505.1 Paracoccus tibetensis +
GCA_001730235.1 Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus -
GCA_000013605.1 Rhodoferax ferrireducens T118 +
GCA_001281525.1 Lysinibacillus macroides +
GCA_000265245.2 Halomonas smyrnensis AAD6 +
GCA_000017245.1 Actinobacillus succinogenes 130Z +
GCA_900156595.1 Thalassobius mediterraneus +
GCA_900113335.1 Desulfotomaculum arcticum -
GCA_001418085.1 Lacinutrix algicola +
GCA_900116825.1 Acidovorax caeni +
GCA_002197685.1 Sphingomonas dokdonensis +
GCA_000817955.1 Geobacter pickeringii -
GCA_900113135.1 Salegentibacter agarivorans +
GCA_001189965.1 Herbaspirillum rhizosphaerae +
GCA_001413955.1 Flagellimonas eckloniae +
GCA_002237365.1 Zobellella denitrificans +
GCA_000577275.1 Rhizobium favelukesii +
GCA_900111755.1 Thalassotalea agarivorans +
GCA_000012985.1 Hahella chejuensis KCTC 2396 +
GCA_000020225.1 Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835 -
GCA_002224225.1 Polynucleobacter cosmopolitanus +
GCA_002258215.1 Marinobacter vinifirmus +
GCA_900111495.1 Chryseobacterium wanjuense +
GCA_900106695.1 Albimonas donghaensis +
GCA_001437515.1 Lactobacillus parabrevis +
GCA_000015285.1 Psychromonas ingrahamii 37 +
GCA_001050215.1 Bellilinea caldifistulae -
GCA_000970455.1 Devosia soli +
GCA_900107365.1 Flavobacterium aquidurense +
GCA_900141795.1 Sulfurivirga caldicuralii -
GCA_900105995.1 Pseudomonas pohangensis +
GCA_900111675.1 Paracoccus homiensis +
GCA_900109295.1 Cognatiyoonia koreensis +
GCA_000015505.1 Polaromonas naphthalenivorans CJ2 +
GCA_900099945.1 Pseudomonas delhiensis +
GCA_900102195.1 Pseudonocardia oroxyli +
GCA_000720925.1 Phycicoccus jejuensis +
GCA_001676155.1 Morganella psychrotolerans +
GCA_900114265.1 Flaviramulus basaltis +
GCA_000010565.1 Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum SI -
GCA_001463885.1 Aureimonas altamirensis +
GCA_900129555.1 Flavobacterium defluvii +
GCA_002156925.1 Bacillus acidiceler +
GCA_900215605.1 Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus +
GCA_002564005.1 Sanguibacter antarcticus +
GCA_900156735.1 Chryseobacterium ureilyticum +
GCA_001517245.1 Gulbenkiania indica +
GCA_900100195.1 Halomonas gudaonensis +
GCA_002723975.1 Gluconobacter japonicus +
GCA_900116365.1 Zhouia amylolytica +
GCA_900111785.1 Paracoccus halophilus +
GCA_002217315.1 Flavobacterium hibernum +
GCA_001681735.1 Epibacterium mobile +
GCA_900114925.1 Marinobacter pelagius +
GCA_001297775.1 Trabulsiella odontotermitis +
GCA_900102815.1 Glycomyces sambucus +
GCA_900112845.1 Streptomyces alni +
GCA_900107435.1 Herbiconiux ginsengi +
GCA_000196435.1 Bartonella tribocorum CIP 105476 +
GCA_900101115.1 Cryobacterium psychrotolerans +
GCA_003025555.1 Photobacterium lutimaris +
GCA_900143075.1 Cyclobacterium lianum +
GCA_000166275.1 Algoriphagus machipongonensis +
GCA_001611675.1 Pontibacter akesuensis +
GCA_900115105.1 Yoonia tamlensis +
GCA_900107495.1 Salinimicrobium catena +
GCA_900113875.1 Jannaschia pohangensis +
GCA_000016785.1 Thermotoga petrophila RKU-1 -
GCA_000014285.2 Granulibacter bethesdensis CGDNIH1 +
GCA_000154725.1 Kordia algicida OT-1 +
GCA_000181535.1 Vibrio shilonii AK1 +
GCA_000170735.1 Caminibacter mediatlanticus TB-2 -
GCA_000172095.1 Oceanibulbus indolifex HEL-45 +
GCA_000299335.2 Alcanivorax pacificus W11-5 +
GCA_000259615.1 Salinispora arenicola ATCC BAA-917 +
GCA_001438825.1 Lactobacillus crustorum +
GCA_000016765.1 Sphingomonas wittichii RW1 +
GCA_900168065.1 Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis +
GCA_900110575.1 Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis +
GCA_900116285.1 Sulfitobacter marinus +
GCA_001945365.1 Pseudomonas reinekei +
GCA_000427445.1 Methylocapsa acidiphila B2 +
GCA_000021745.1 Methylocella silvestris BL2 +
GCA_002786295.1 Pseudooceanicola marinus +
GCA_900113125.1 Halobacillus alkaliphilus +
GCA_000720335.1 Marmoricola aequoreus +
GCA_001998865.1 Tessaracoccus flavescens +
GCA_900115205.1 Robiginitalea myxolifaciens +
GCA_000973725.1 Pontibacter korlensis +
GCA_000956535.1 Microbacterium ginsengisoli +
GCA_000179915.2 Terriglobus saanensis SP1PR4 +
GCA_000747315.1 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans +
GCA_000169155.1 Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 -
GCA_900110955.1 Lechevalieria xinjiangensis +
GCA_900108955.1 Flavobacterium terrigena +
GCA_000018605.1 Petrotoga mobilis SJ95 -
GCA_900110735.1 Streptomyces radiopugnans +
GCA_000020725.1 Geobacter bemidjiensis Bem -
GCA_001431465.1 Stenotrophomonas terrae +
GCA_900100705.1 Pedobacter terrae +
GCA_000787855.1 Streptacidiphilus anmyonensis +
GCA_900110585.1 Aquisalimonas asiatica +
GCA_900109575.1 Pseudosphingobacterium domesticum +
GCA_900114445.1 Salinicoccus halodurans +
GCA_900101125.1 Sediminibacillus albus +
GCA_003002895.1 Tetrasphaera remsis +
GCA_000993785.2 Streptomyces xiamenensis +
GCA_001646865.1 Rhodococcus kunmingensis +
GCA_900108855.1 Dyadobacter koreensis +
GCA_900105435.1 Gordonia malaquae +
GCA_900094585.1 Rhizobium multihospitium +
GCA_900094545.1 Rhizobium miluonense +
GCA_900129865.1 Virgibacillus chiguensis +
GCA_900167075.1 Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli +
GCA_900113525.1 Pedobacter insulae +
GCA_001996005.1 Salinivibrio siamensis +
GCA_900114375.1 Methylobacterium salsuginis +
GCA_900142035.1 Flavobacterium terrae +
GCA_900102855.1 Thiohalomonas denitrificans -
GCA_000017865.1 Pseudothermotoga lettingae TMO -
GCA_900116405.1 Halomonas saccharevitans +
GCA_900100315.1 Streptomyces indicus +
GCA_900113465.1 Methylobacterium phyllosphaerae +
GCA_900106995.1 Saccharopolyspora shandongensis +
GCA_900112555.1 Saccharopolyspora jiangxiensis +
GCA_900104305.1 Filomicrobium insigne +
GCA_001411805.1 Burkholderia plantarii +
GCA_001005145.1 Jiangella alkaliphila +
GCA_900101345.1 Desulfoluna spongiiphila -
GCA_900108215.1 Halomonas daqingensis +
GCA_900104135.1 Halomonas shengliensis +
GCA_900111025.1 Hyunsoonleella jejuensis +
GCA_000517005.1 Microvirga lupini +
GCA_900108525.1 Chryseobacterium hominis +
GCA_900129755.1 Chryseobacterium oranimense +
GCA_900110605.1 Chryseobacterium halperniae +
GCA_000737785.1 Chryseobacterium luteum +
GCA_001273755.1 Bacillus butanolivorans +
GCA_001463905.1 Aureimonas frigidaquae +
GCA_900101985.1 Bhargavaea beijingensis +
GCA_001653715.1 Methylobacterium platani +
GCA_900099785.1 Pseudomonas panipatensis +
GCA_900167565.1 Pseudoxanthomonas indica +
GCA_900177755.1 Sphingopyxis ummariensis +
GCA_000969445.1 Devosia chinhatensis +
GCA_002205645.1 Roseateles aquatilis +
GCA_001499675.1 Acetobacter ghanensis +
GCA_000173615.1 Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 -
GCA_900168265.1 Salegentibacter salarius +
GCA_000753715.1 Idiomarina salinarum +
GCA_001938755.1 Komagataeibacter hansenii +
GCA_900188185.1 Sphingopyxis indica +
GCA_900116605.1 Pseudomonas marincola +
GCA_900109905.1 Halomonas caseinilytica +
GCA_900167915.1 Sphingomonas histidinilytica +
GCA_900112245.1 Maribacter stanieri +
GCA_000171615.1 Bacillus coahuilensis m4-4 +
GCA_900113605.1 Halomonas xianhensis +
GCA_002564025.1 Sanguibacter soli +
GCA_000170835.1 Marinobacter algicola DG893 +
GCA_000214175.1 Hoyosella subflava DQS3-9A1 +
GCA_000255135.1 Marinitoga piezophila KA3 -
GCA_000969415.1 Devosia geojensis +
GCA_001420645.1 Bacillus plakortidis +
GCA_001641285.1 Dyella thiooxydans +
GCA_000737705.1 Chryseobacterium soli +
GCA_900168115.1 Salegentibacter salinarum +
GCA_900188325.1 Ekhidna lutea +
GCA_001661675.2 Croceicoccus marinus +
GCA_000173795.1 Catenibacterium mitsuokai DSM 15897 +
GCA_000019965.1 Opitutus terrae PB90-1 -
GCA_000022025.1 Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus A6 +
GCA_900102265.1 Chryseobacterium hungaricum +
GCA_000020005.1 Natranaerobius thermophilus JW/NM-WN-LF -
GCA_900104005.1 Paraburkholderia sediminicola +
GCA_900099655.1 Planomicrobium glaciei +
GCA_900103485.1 Fictibacillus solisalsi +
GCA_900101855.1 Flavobacterium anhuiense +
GCA_900116705.1 Halomonas korlensis +
GCA_900129545.1 Flavobacterium fluvii +
GCA_000380485.1 Gordonia kroppenstedtii DSM 45133 +
GCA_000743575.1 Devosia riboflavina +
GCA_000025265.1 Conexibacter woesei DSM 14684 +
GCA_000023105.1 Beutenbergia cavernae DSM 12333 +
GCA_900105255.1 Pseudomonas sabulinigri +
GCA_900070355.1 Devriesea agamarum +
GCA_002095575.1 Pantoea septica +
GCA_001575215.1 Tsukamurella pulmonis +
GCA_900176505.1 Pedobacter nyackensis +
GCA_001663155.1 Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis +
GCA_002355595.1 Filimonas lacunae +
GCA_900116425.1 Lishizhenia tianjinensis +
GCA_001006005.1 Serratia fonticola +
GCA_000504285.1 Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 +
GCA_000024025.1 Catenulispora acidiphila DSM 44928 +
GCA_900091605.1 Micromonospora tulbaghiae +
GCA_000439375.1 Tatumella saanichensis +
GCA_001642835.1 Tamlana agarivorans +
GCA_001404195.1 Phaeobacter italicus +
GCA_900103695.1 Sediminibacillus halophilus +
GCA_002051585.1 [Clostridium] hungatei -
GCA_000156075.1 Bacteroides dorei DSM 17855 -
GCA_001660385.1 Thermobifida halotolerans +
GCA_000948975.1 Thalassomonas actiniarum +
GCA_001921215.1 Actinophytocola xinjiangensis +
GCA_900102635.1 Pseudomonas chengduensis +
GCA_900111015.1 Solimonas aquatica +
GCA_900129825.1 Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis +
GCA_900101895.1 Flavobacterium caeni +
GCA_900111885.1 Amycolatopsis marina +
GCA_900100005.1 Lutimaribacter saemankumensis +
GCA_000708615.2 Chryseobacterium hispalense DSM 25574 +
GCA_900100975.1 Methylophilus rhizosphaerae +
GCA_900100225.1 Bacillus velezensis +
GCA_000314995.1 Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 +
GCA_900129095.1 Microbulbifer donghaiensis +
GCA_001637205.1 Paenibacillus glacialis +
GCA_900112145.1 Kosakonia oryzae +
GCA_001651825.1 Dietzia timorensis +
GCA_900110205.1 Rhizobium tibeticum +
GCA_001010925.1 Erythrobacter gangjinensis +
GCA_900176415.1 Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans +
GCA_002973595.1 Jejuia pallidilutea +
GCA_002115725.1 Marivita cryptomonadis +
GCA_000772535.1 Chelonobacter oris +
GCA_000714435.1 Exiguobacterium alkaliphilum 12/1 +
GCA_002165625.1 Neiella marina +
GCA_000812875.1 Chryseobacterium solincola +
GCA_900105735.1 Pseudomonas yamanorum +
GCA_900156525.1 Pontibaca methylaminivorans +
GCA_000963865.1 Muricauda lutaonensis +
GCA_900109195.1 Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens +
GCA_001751275.1 Streptomyces nanshensis +
GCA_900116895.1 Idiomarina donghaiensis +
GCA_001562415.1 Thermotalea metallivorans -
GCA_001562425.1 Fervidicola ferrireducens -
GCA_001601575.1 Thermovenabulum gondwanense -
GCA_900102015.1 Limimaricola pyoseonensis +
GCA_000023325.1 Kosmotoga olearia TBF 19.5.1 -
GCA_002902145.1 Staphylococcus rostri +
GCA_002238335.1 Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 -
GCA_000025725.1 Denitrovibrio acetiphilus DSM 12809 -
GCA_000024085.1 Kangiella koreensis DSM 16069 +
GCA_001466745.1 Aerococcus christensenii DSM 15819 = CCUG 28831 +
GCA_000178335.1 Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 +
GCA_900102885.1 Paracoccus chinensis +
GCA_900167525.1 Krasilnikoviella flava +
GCA_000428145.1 Chitinilyticum litopenaei DSM 21440 +
GCA_900156785.1 Belliella pelovolcani +
GCA_900109025.1 Frateuria terrea +
GCA_000163855.1 Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 -
GCA_000158035.1 Bacteroides cellulosilyticus DSM 14838 -
GCA_001461885.1 Altererythrobacter marensis +
GCA_900119165.1 Amycolatopsis australiensis +
GCA_001613935.1 Amycolatopsis regifaucium +
GCA_000020685.1 Deinococcus deserti VCD115 +
GCA_900105065.1 Friedmanniella luteola +
GCA_900112325.1 Verrucosispora sediminis +
GCA_002563715.1 Isoptericola jiangsuensis +
GCA_900100185.1 Natribacillus halophilus +
GCA_001187725.1 Brevibacillus reuszeri +
GCA_900102135.1 Microvirga guangxiensis +
GCA_000378345.1 Hirschia maritima DSM 19733 +
GCA_000420665.1 Ponticaulis koreensis DSM 19734 +
GCA_900116535.1 Kosakonia arachidis +
GCA_900100945.1 Mucilaginibacter gossypii +
GCA_000591415.1 Cobetia crustatorum +
GCA_001968835.1 Tersicoccus phoenicis +
GCA_002234615.1 Paenibacillus rigui +
GCA_900115695.1 Pseudomonas toyotomiensis +
GCA_002563925.1 Serinibacter salmoneus +
GCA_001045465.1 Chryseobacterium angstadtii +
GCA_002285635.2 Chryseobacterium piperi +
GCA_000224785.2 Lentibacillus jeotgali +
GCA_000372245.1 Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 +
GCA_900107225.1 Delftia lacustris +
GCA_003002055.1 Kineococcus rhizosphaerae +
GCA_900188485.1 Asanoa hainanensis +
GCA_900177625.1 Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum +
GCA_000374305.1 Actinomadura flavalba DSM 45200 +
GCA_001708125.1 Jiangella alba +
GCA_900101505.1 Mameliella alba +
GCA_900167935.1 Maribacter arcticus +
GCA_900177735.1 Dethiosulfovibrio salsuginis -
GCA_001005725.1 Sphingobium chungbukense +
GCA_000296695.1 Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 +
GCA_900103285.1 Siphonobacter aquaeclarae +
GCA_002067135.1 Spirosoma rigui +
GCA_900142385.1 Marinobacter antarcticus +
GCA_900107025.1 Roseicitreum antarcticum +
GCA_001570525.1 Herbidospora sakaeratensis +
GCA_002088935.1 Henriciella litoralis +
GCA_900108065.1 Marinobacterium lutimaris +
GCA_002213425.1 Herbaspirillum aquaticum +
GCA_000022745.1 Brucella microti CCM 4915 +
GCA_900111685.1 Nonomuraea wenchangensis +
GCA_900091465.1 Micromonospora rhizosphaerae +
GCA_900099605.1 Alteribacillus persepolensis +
GCA_000934465.1 Staphylococcus microti +
GCA_900116435.1 Pseudoalteromonas lipolytica +
GCA_000341105.1 Nocardiopsis potens DSM 45234 +
GCA_900100475.1 Sphingobium faniae +
GCA_900129665.1 Spongiibacterium flavum +
GCA_900141785.1 Aquimarina spongiae +
GCA_000420625.1 Fodinicurvata sediminis DSM 21159 +
GCA_000473225.1 Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis DSM 24252 +
GCA_900099935.1 Pseudoruegeria lutimaris +
GCA_001020985.1 Corynebacterium mustelae +
GCA_900107755.1 Thalassobacillus cyri +
GCA_900110685.1 Piscibacillus halophilus +
GCA_900168015.1 Pedobacter luteus +
GCA_900109685.1 Chitinophaga rupis +
GCA_000010665.1 Desulfovibrio magneticus RS-1 -
GCA_000972785.3 Pandoraea oxalativorans +
GCA_002014855.1 Moraxella porci DSM 25326 +
GCA_900112345.1 Nocardioides terrae +
GCA_002954645.1 Polaribacter gangjinensis +
GCA_000377665.1 Halomonas zhanjiangensis DSM 21076 +
GCA_001550085.1 Celeribacter halophilus +
GCA_900101075.1 Salinicoccus qingdaonensis +
GCA_001575225.1 Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens +
GCA_001885725.1 Enterococcus asini +
GCA_000974805.1 Demequina salsinemoris +
GCA_900115085.1 Dokdonella immobilis +
GCA_900141885.1 Mesonia phycicola +
GCA_000967545.1 Vibrio galatheae +
GCA_000233775.1 Thermovirga lienii DSM 17291 -
GCA_001183605.1 Lysinibacillus xylanilyticus +
GCA_900114535.1 Methylobacterium pseudosasicola +
GCA_900113485.1 Methylobacterium gossipiicola +
GCA_900102085.1 Paenibacillus polysaccharolyticus +
GCA_900114325.1 Rhodanobacter glycinis +
GCA_900198195.1 Tenacibaculum jejuense +
GCA_000576575.1 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 +
GCA_000165795.1 Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 -
GCA_900101065.1 Jeotgalicoccus halophilus +
GCA_900215625.1 Terribacillus aidingensis +
GCA_900111375.1 Phycicoccus cremeus +
GCA_900115565.1 Yuhushiella deserti +
GCA_900113955.1 Celeribacter neptunius +
GCA_002234405.1 Amycolatopsis thailandensis +
GCA_900104685.1 Agromyces flavus +
GCA_900107045.1 Amycolatopsis xylanica +
GCA_000332115.1 Nonlabens dokdonensis DSW-6 +
GCA_900099645.1 Pseudomonas peli +
GCA_000504245.1 Amycolatopsis halophila YIM 93223 +
GCA_900116115.1 Lutibacter maritimus +
GCA_002101965.1 Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi +
GCA_000021725.1 Nautilia profundicola AmH -
GCA_900115585.1 Erythrobacter nanhaisediminis +
GCA_900110375.1 Flavobacterium sinopsychrotolerans +
GCA_900220965.1 Lysinibacillus acetophenoni +
GCA_003012815.1 Sphingosinicella vermicomposti +
GCA_001437125.1 Lactobacillus paucivorans +
GCA_001305295.1 Neptunomonas antarctica +
GCA_900167905.1 Soonwooa buanensis +
GCA_000255455.1 Aquimarina agarilytica ZC1 +
GCA_900110695.1 Virgibacillus subterraneus +
GCA_900168055.1 Parapedobacter luteus +
GCA_900100345.1 Paenibacillus tianmuensis +
GCA_002563955.1 Microbacterium agarici +
GCA_900105385.1 Microlunatus soli +
GCA_000496075.1 Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 +
GCA_900114045.1 Chryseobacterium treverense +
GCA_000166695.1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii I77R1B -
GCA_000166335.1 Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis OL -
GCA_000829675.1 Acinetobacter rudis +
GCA_001998885.1 Vagococcus penaei +
GCA_900115745.1 Sphingomonas rubra +
GCA_900167135.1 Chitinophaga eiseniae +
GCA_900101935.1 Kordiimonas lacus +
GCA_002563695.1 Georgenia soli +
GCA_900101475.1 Ruegeria marina +
GCA_000010985.1 Deferribacter desulfuricans SSM1 -
GCA_000092825.1 Segniliparus rotundus DSM 44985 +
GCA_900112705.1 Lentibacillus persicus +
GCA_900104175.1 Lentzea jiangxiensis +
GCA_000427335.1 Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 +
GCA_001418105.1 Lacinutrix himadriensis +
GCA_900109795.1 Colwellia chukchiensis +
GCA_900101815.1 Pricia antarctica +
GCA_000757425.2 Tatumella morbirosei +
GCA_900104965.1 Marmoricola scoriae +
GCA_000092405.1 Syntrophothermus lipocalidus DSM 12680 -
GCA_002591915.1 Marinicella litoralis +
GCA_000192435.2 Gordonia neofelifaecis NRRL B-59395 +
GCA_000026985.1 Erwinia pyrifoliae DSM 12163 +
GCA_000023145.1 Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii DSM 44385 +
GCA_003014485.1 Murinocardiopsis flavida +
GCA_001687545.1 Altererythrobacter namhicola +
GCA_003014555.1 Haloactinopolyspora alba +
GCA_900105765.1 Haloactinobacterium album +
GCA_000820045.1 Aeromonas rivuli +
GCA_900102105.1 Rhizobium pusense +
GCA_000185805.1 Thermovibrio ammonificans HB-1 -
GCA_900115185.1 Bizionia echini +
GCA_000166395.1 Leadbetterella byssophila DSM 17132 +
GCA_900109725.1 Halomonas daqiaonensis +
GCA_001684965.1 Chryseobacterium arthrosphaerae +
GCA_900167945.1 Dyadobacter psychrophilus +
GCA_900107135.1 Hymenobacter psychrophilus +
GCA_002205675.1 Sphingopyxis bauzanensis +
GCA_000177635.2 Desulfurispirillum indicum S5 -
GCA_900114735.1 Pseudomonas bauzanensis +
GCA_000716095.1 Actinoalloteichus cyanogriseus +
GCA_900115225.1 Cohaesibacter marisflavi +
GCA_900113005.1 Sunxiuqinia elliptica +
GCA_900105965.1 Arthrobacter alpinus +
GCA_900176035.1 Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 -
GCA_900110775.1 Litorimicrobium taeanense +
GCA_000210055.1 Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b +
GCA_000210075.1 Bacteroides xylanisolvens XB1A -
GCA_900109555.1 Pacificibacter marinus +
GCA_900129885.1 Candidimonas bauzanensis +
GCA_900107725.1 Microbulbifer marinus +
GCA_000940995.1 Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 +
GCA_900101885.1 Dyadobacter soli +
GCA_001431505.1 Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis +
GCA_000281085.1 Catenovulum agarivorans YM01 +
GCA_001990485.1 Thermosipho affectus -
GCA_900112365.1 Spirosoma endophyticum +
GCA_000746085.1 Methylocapsa aurea +
GCA_001408335.1 Kocuria salsicia +
GCA_000715915.1 Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis +
GCA_900188115.1 Haloechinothrix alba +
GCA_002095455.1 Pantoea gaviniae +
GCA_000217795.1 Thermodesulfatator indicus DSM 15286 -
GCA_900108945.1 Paraburkholderia diazotrophica +
GCA_900107015.1 Litoreibacter albidus +
GCA_000183745.1 Oceanithermus profundus DSM 14977 -
GCA_900112765.1 Actinopolyspora alba +
GCA_900101585.1 Streptomyces prasinopilosus +
GCA_002813455.1 Pseudomonas baetica +
GCA_000196675.1 Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans CB1190 +
GCA_900101785.1 Auraticoccus monumenti +
GCA_000975155.1 Demequina globuliformis +
GCA_002995755.1 Moorella humiferrea -
GCA_001077885.1 Photobacterium swingsii +
GCA_001420915.1 Agarivorans gilvus +
GCA_900102965.1 Paenibacillus jilunlii +
GCA_900091615.1 Micromonospora yangpuensis +
GCA_002209565.1 Candidimonas nitroreducens +
GCA_900112925.1 Paenibacillus algorifonticola +
GCA_900104705.1 Agrococcus carbonis +
GCA_002150585.1 Algoriphagus faecimaris +
GCA_001202025.1 Pseudorhodobacter aquimaris +
GCA_001442625.1 Pedobacter ginsenosidimutans +
GCA_000763805.1 Paracoccus sphaerophysae +
GCA_000983115.1 Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 -
GCA_000732195.1 Rhizobium vignae +
GCA_001613545.1 Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum -
GCA_900188355.1 Lutibacter flavus +
GCA_001698205.1 Altererythrobacter dongtanensis +
GCA_900176375.1 Reichenbachiella faecimaris +
GCA_900089855.1 Vibrio atlanticus +
GCA_000757795.1 Methylobacterium oryzae CBMB20 +
GCA_001038425.2 Ornithinibacillus contaminans +
GCA_001437365.1 Lactobacillus amylovorus DSM 16698 +
GCA_002749615.1 Caulobacter mirabilis +
GCA_000213255.1 Mahella australiensis 50-1 BON -
GCA_000147695.3 Thermoanaerobacter wiegelii Rt8.B1 -
GCA_900176005.1 Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE -
GCA_000709085.1 Virgibacillus alimentarius +
GCA_002155145.1 Kushneria konosiri +
GCA_000246855.1 Niastella koreensis GR20-10 +
GCA_001270745.1 Jiangella muralis +
GCA_002902505.1 Staphylococcus condimenti +
GCA_900109075.1 Myroides marinus +
GCA_001192875.1 Jeotgalibaca dankookensis +
GCA_002355535.1 Aurantimicrobium minutum +
GCA_000472485.1 Pontibacter actiniarum DSM 19842 +
GCA_000183725.1 Sulfuricurvum kujiense DSM 16994 -
GCA_001047135.1 Fructobacillus tropaeoli +
GCA_900143515.1 Micromonospora cremea +
GCA_900156725.1 Chryseobacterium chaponense +
GCA_900156615.1 Kroppenstedtia eburnea +
GCA_001623405.1 Hydrotalea flava +
GCA_000166195.3 Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 +
GCA_000213655.1 Alteromonas naphthalenivorans +
GCA_002257665.1 Rubricoccus marinus +
GCA_002288525.1 Ensifer sojae CCBAU 05684 +
GCA_900100175.1 Ferrimonas sediminum +
GCA_001483775.1 Kocuria palustris +
GCA_003007735.1 Methylarcula marina +
GCA_001440475.1 Bradyrhizobium lablabi +
GCA_900112505.1 Devosia psychrophila +
GCA_900105535.1 Pseudarthrobacter equi +
GCA_900142725.1 Labrenzia suaedae +
GCA_900112575.1 Flavobacterium phragmitis +
GCA_900113675.1 Pisciglobus halotolerans +
GCA_900090105.1 Micromonospora humi +
GCA_000252445.1 Deinococcus gobiensis I-0 +
GCA_900103955.1 Bacillus daliensis +
GCA_002836395.1 Nocardioides alpinus +
GCA_000194605.1 Fluviicola taffensis DSM 16823 +
GCA_002007745.1 Mycolicibacterium litorale +
GCA_900141985.1 Nocardiopsis flavescens +
GCA_900176595.1 Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 +
GCA_000194135.1 Hippea maritima DSM 10411 -
GCA_000092505.1 Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 +
GCA_001742285.1 Enterococcus rivorum +
GCA_000188055.3 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 +
GCA_002105195.1 Derxia lacustris +
GCA_000327045.1 Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 -
GCA_900102165.1 Cellulophaga baltica +
GCA_001625175.1 Vibrio jasicida +
GCA_000718085.1 Mycetocola saprophilus +
GCA_000233715.3 Desulfotomaculum gibsoniae DSM 7213 -
GCA_001586195.1 Solibacillus silvestris +
GCA_000183405.1 Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens DSM 19672 -
GCA_000231385.3 Desulfosporosinus meridiei DSM 13257 -
GCA_000244895.1 Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 -
GCA_000770305.1 Erwinia oleae +
GCA_000165125.2 Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 +
GCA_900105005.1 Pseudomonas litoralis +
GCA_900107985.1 Sphingobacterium lactis +
GCA_900141955.1 Aequorivita viscosa +
GCA_001436805.1 Lactobacillus selangorensis +
GCA_001431425.1 Stenotrophomonas nitritireducens +
GCA_900107685.1 Paraburkholderia sartisoli +
GCA_900100125.1 Dolosicoccus paucivorans +
GCA_001294205.1 Amantichitinum ursilacus +
GCA_000297115.1 Caloramator australicus RC3 -
GCA_900176385.1 Janibacter indicus +
GCA_000189775.3 Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum LX-11 -
GCA_001636345.1 Bacillus gottheilii +
GCA_900116625.1 Idiomarina abyssalis +
GCA_900100015.1 Vibrio xiamenensis +
GCA_900188165.1 Sphingomonas laterariae +
GCA_000146345.1 Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 +
GCA_000213935.2 Corynebacterium nuruki S6-4 +
GCA_001187555.1 Gilvimarinus polysaccharolyticus +
GCA_000511955.1 [Clostridium] ultunense DSM 10521 -
GCA_000585335.1 Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 -
GCA_000768265.1 Bacillus niacini +
GCA_000183545.3 Thermaerobacter subterraneus DSM 13965 -
GCA_000191045.1 Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum DSM 11699 -
GCA_000195335.1 Marinithermus hydrothermalis DSM 14884 -
GCA_001950255.1 Carboxydothermus pertinax -
GCA_900129685.1 Cognatishimia maritima +
GCA_000222585.2 Vibrio scophthalmi LMG 19158 +
GCA_900116065.1 Brevundimonas viscosa +
GCA_000231405.3 Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 -
GCA_001306175.1 Ardenticatena maritima -
GCA_900110345.1 Amphibacillus marinus +
GCA_001013305.1 Erythrobacter marinus +
GCA_001550155.1 Pseudoalteromonas arabiensis +
GCA_900102315.1 Celeribacter baekdonensis +
GCA_000385335.1 Methyloferula stellata AR4 +
GCA_001517365.1 Tepidiphilus thermophilus +
GCA_900187885.1 Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 -
GCA_000241815.1 Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 -
GCA_000262445.1 Thermoanaerobacter siderophilus SR4 -
GCA_000244975.1 Saccharomonospora cyanea NA-134 +
GCA_000244955.1 Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 +
GCA_900106095.1 Pseudomonas deceptionensis +
GCA_002886185.1 Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis +
GCA_001885995.1 Enterococcus italicus DSM 15952 +
GCA_000187585.1 Streptococcus peroris ATCC 700780 +
GCA_000186465.1 Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 +
GCA_000829435.1 Jeotgalibacillus soli +
GCA_002117995.1 Lactobacillus acidipiscis +
GCA_900110675.1 Ignavigranum ruoffiae +
GCA_001730285.1 Enterococcus ureasiticus +
GCA_002741995.1 Microbacterium sediminis +
GCA_001440545.1 Caloramator mitchellensis -
GCA_900220975.1 Rhizobium subbaraonis +
GCA_000564855.1 Actinokineospora spheciospongiae +
GCA_000235645.2 Staphylococcus simiae CCM 7213 +
GCA_900115115.1 Flavobacterium ummariense +
GCA_000768335.1 Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 +
GCA_000981765.1 Kangiella geojedonensis +
GCA_000503215.1 Pseudomonas canadensis +
GCA_000585395.1 Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 +
GCA_000260115.1 Joostella marina DSM 19592 +
GCA_000236705.1 Owenweeksia hongkongensis DSM 17368 +
GCA_000515355.1 Promicromonospora kroppenstedtii DSM 19349 +
GCA_000237825.1 Thermanaerovibrio velox DSM 12556 -
GCA_000199675.1 Anaerolinea thermophila UNI-1 -
GCA_000585375.1 Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 +
GCA_000166735.2 Leuconostoc inhae KCTC 3774 +
GCA_002009015.1 Microbulbifer mangrovi +
GCA_001458415.1 Epibacterium multivorans +
GCA_000242915.2 Sulfurimonas gotlandica GD1 -
GCA_000263195.1 Emticicia oligotrophica DSM 17448 +
GCA_000519325.1 Patulibacter minatonensis DSM 18081 +
GCA_002886255.1 Alteribacillus bidgolensis +
GCA_900111445.1 Oceanobacillus limi +
GCA_900110815.1 Aliicoccus persicus +
GCA_000300005.1 Alcanivorax dieselolei B5 +
GCA_000189535.1 Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans Sphe3 +
GCA_002943755.1 Aureitalea marina +
GCA_001983995.1 Halioglobus japonicus +
GCA_002278135.1 Bradyrhizobium ottawaense +
GCA_001049515.1 Pandoraea apista +
GCA_900112975.1 Flavobacterium xueshanense +
GCA_000877395.1 Jannaschia aquimarina +
GCA_900101615.1 Belnapia rosea +
GCA_002075795.1 Shewanella japonica +
GCA_900177405.1 Sphingomonas indica +
GCA_000826655.1 Psychroserpens damuponensis +
GCA_000744435.1 Hippea jasoniae -
GCA_000258405.1 Ignavibacterium album JCM 16511 -
GCA_000260835.1 Imtechella halotolerans K1 +
GCA_000067205.1 Bordetella petrii +
GCA_001602525.1 Flavobacterium chilense +
GCA_900129725.1 Chryseolinea serpens +
GCA_000767175.1 Cellulomonas carbonis T26 +
GCA_002086225.1 Mycobacteroides franklinii +
GCA_900116135.1 Saccharopolyspora flava +
GCA_001922305.1 Thauera chlorobenzoica +
GCA_000211415.1 Enterobacter mori LMG 25706 +
GCA_000218485.2 Aquimarina agarivorans +
GCA_000368925.1 Acinetobacter bereziniae LMG 1003 = CIP 70.12 +
GCA_000248135.2 Acinetobacter ursingii DSM 16037 = CIP 107286 +
GCA_000192475.2 Ruegeria conchae +
GCA_000375445.1 Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 +
GCA_002901785.1 Staphylococcus argenteus +
GCA_002814075.1 Polaribacter sejongensis +
GCA_002901865.1 Staphylococcus agnetis +
GCA_000515395.1 Jiangella gansuensis DSM 44835 +
GCA_900111105.1 Rosenbergiella nectarea +
GCA_001623255.1 Pseudovibrio axinellae +
GCA_000298315.2 Rhizobium grahamii CCGE 502 +
GCA_900103545.1 Pedobacter ruber +
GCA_900102905.1 Albidovulum xiamenense +
GCA_001315505.1 Cellulomonas pakistanensis +
GCA_900096885.1 Microbacterium enclense +
GCA_900115155.1 Mycetocola miduiensis +
GCA_000473105.1 Phaeobacter inhibens DSM 16374 +
GCA_000473205.1 Pseudophaeobacter arcticus DSM 23566 +
GCA_001652585.1 Thermosulfurimonas dismutans -