Training data

Legend:  + = trait present  - = trait absent

Genome accession Scientific name Trait presence
GCA_900103935.1 Nocardioides szechwanensis -
GCA_900187125.1 Sphingobacterium mizutaii +
GCA_000816185.1 Campylobacter insulaenigrae NCTC 12927 +
GCA_000223275.2 Haemophilus pittmaniae HK 85 +
GCA_900116645.1 Massilia namucuonensis -
GCA_900109375.1 Aquimarina amphilecti -
GCA_000224335.2 Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 -
GCA_000384135.1 Succinispira mobilis DSM 6222 +
GCA_900176045.1 Nitratiruptor tergarcus DSM 16512 +
GCA_000698555.1 Caballeronia grimmiae -
GCA_900106825.1 Muricauda zhangzhouensis -
GCA_900141925.1 Pseudomonas zeshuii -
GCA_900106755.1 Bacteroides faecis MAJ27 +
GCA_000235975.2 Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 +
GCA_000519285.1 Thermacetogenium phaeum DSM 12270 +
GCA_000280015.1 Bartonella alsatica IBS 382 +
GCA_000273375.1 Bartonella birtlesii IBS 325 +
GCA_000769895.1 Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 -
GCA_001078375.1 Veillonella tobetsuensis +
GCA_000419685.1 Flavobacterium antarcticum DSM 19726 -
GCA_002355215.1 Streptococcus troglodytae +
GCA_000970465.2 Devosia insulae DS-56 -
GCA_000429425.1 Algoriphagus mannitolivorans DSM 15301 -
GCA_900111575.1 Anaerobranca gottschalkii DSM 13577 +
GCA_900129925.1 Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 +
GCA_000426305.1 Anaerovorax odorimutans DSM 5092 +
GCA_000747135.1 Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 -
GCA_000613645.1 Bacteroides barnesiae DSM 18169 = JCM 13652 +
GCA_000613825.1 Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 +
GCA_000613745.1 Bacteroides propionicifaciens DSM 19291 = JCM 14649 +
GCA_000484655.1 Blautia wexlerae DSM 19850 +
GCA_900143205.1 Butyrivibrio hungatei DSM 14810 +
GCA_900129995.1 Caloranaerobacter azorensis DSM 13643 +
GCA_900142285.1 Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 +
GCA_900167165.1 Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 +
GCA_000686725.1 Clostridium akagii DSM 12554 +
GCA_900142075.1 Clostridium amylolyticum +
GCA_900142245.1 Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 +
GCA_001593985.1 Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 +
GCA_000686705.1 Clostridium hydrogeniformans DSM 21757 +
GCA_000429905.1 Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans DSM 15576 +
GCA_000429925.1 Desulfatirhabdium butyrativorans DSM 18734 +
GCA_000519125.1 Desulfocurvus vexinensis DSM 17965 +
GCA_000430885.1 Desulfotomaculum alcoholivorax DSM 16058 +
GCA_000711975.1 Desulfotomaculum alkaliphilum DSM 12257 +
GCA_900129895.1 Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 +
GCA_900142025.1 Desulfotomaculum thermosubterraneum DSM 16057 +
GCA_000422245.1 Desulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 +
GCA_900167065.1 Desulfovibrio bizertensis DSM 18034 +
GCA_000425245.1 Desulfovibrio hydrothermalis AM13 = DSM 14728 +
GCA_900129975.1 Halodesulfovibrio marinisediminis DSM 17456 +
GCA_000429325.1 Desulfovibrio putealis DSM 16056 +
GCA_000425265.1 Desulfovibrio zosterae DSM 11974 +
GCA_000429345.1 Desulfovirgula thermocuniculi DSM 16036 +
GCA_000422625.1 Enterorhabdus mucosicola DSM 19490 +
GCA_000422645.1 Ferrimonas futtsuensis DSM 18154 +
GCA_000769825.1 Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 -
GCA_900167305.1 Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 +
GCA_900142145.1 Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 +
GCA_000377765.1 Gracilibacillus lacisalsi DSM 19029 -
GCA_000428505.1 Halomonas anticariensis FP35 = DSM 16096 -
GCA_000425825.1 Jeotgalicoccus marinus DSM 19772 +
GCA_000372465.1 Kribbella catacumbae DSM 19601 -
GCA_900107245.1 Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 +
GCA_001434985.1 Lactobacillus paralimentarius DSM 13238 = JCM 10415 +
GCA_001435695.1 Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 +
GCA_900129175.1 Marinitoga hydrogenitolerans DSM 16785 +
GCA_000422345.1 Spongiibacter marinus DSM 19753 -
GCA_900176335.1 Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 +
GCA_000701465.1 Paraoerskovia marina DSM 21750 +
GCA_002924615.1 Petrotoga halophila DSM 16923 +
GCA_002895565.1 Petrotoga mexicana DSM 14811 -
GCA_002895525.1 Petrotoga olearia DSM 13574 +
GCA_000613965.1 Prevotella maculosa DSM 19339 = JCM 15638 +
GCA_000373705.1 Prevotella micans DSM 21469 = JCM 16134 +
GCA_000613605.1 Prevotella paludivivens DSM 17968 = JCM 13650 +
GCA_000426605.1 Propionibacterium acidifaciens DSM 21887 +
GCA_000424665.1 Salinimicrobium terrae DSM 17865 -
GCA_000426645.1 Nakamurella lactea DSM 19367 -
GCA_900128895.1 Sphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 -
GCA_900130025.1 Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 +
GCA_900129915.1 Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 +
GCA_900106765.1 Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum +
GCA_900156715.1 Thalassospira xiamenensis M-5 = DSM 17429 +
GCA_001940565.1 Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 +
GCA_000346615.1 Nafulsella turpanensis ZLM-10 -
GCA_000526155.1 Deferrisoma camini S3R1 +
GCA_900109085.1 Alkalibacterium gilvum +
GCA_001306115.1 Ornatilinea apprima +
GCA_900103755.1 Chryseobacterium taihuense +
GCA_002351485.1 Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens -
GCA_900199185.1 Sphingomonas guangdongensis -
GCA_000771545.1 Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense JCM 15439 = DSM 21854 +
GCA_001005065.1 Bifidobacterium scardovii JCM 12489 = DSM 13734 +
GCA_000745455.1 Mesoaciditoga lauensis cd-1655R = DSM 25116 +
GCA_001687335.1 Dissulfuribacter thermophilus +
GCA_000394035.1 Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 +
GCA_001559795.1 Streptobacillus hongkongensis +
GCA_000297055.2 Sulfuricella denitrificans skB26 +
GCA_900113315.1 Sphingomonas jatrophae -
GCA_000258765.1 Gillisia marina -
GCA_000526715.1 Hydrogenovibrio kuenenii DSM 12350 +
GCA_900099765.1 Paenibacillus typhae +
GCA_900187995.1 Prevotella jejuni +
GCA_000715205.1 Bacillus zhangzhouensis -
GCA_000469585.1 Chrysiogenes arsenatis DSM 11915 +
GCA_000296815.2 Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 -
GCA_001543145.1 Aerococcus sanguinicola +
GCA_001723605.1 Sulfurospirillum halorespirans DSM 13726 +
GCA_000341525.1 Streptococcus massiliensis 4401825 +
GCA_900112485.1 Clostridium uliginosum +
GCA_000733475.1 Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis -
GCA_001701045.1 Cloacibacillus porcorum +
GCA_000374505.1 Alistipes onderdonkii WAL 8169 = DSM 19147 +
GCA_000302595.1 Pedobacter arcticus A12 -
GCA_002056795.1 Spirosoma aerolatum +
GCA_900188295.1 Paracoccus sediminis -
GCA_900130105.1 Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 +
GCA_001466665.1 Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens +
GCA_000739775.1 Paraburkholderia heleia NBRC 101817 -
GCA_001571025.1 Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 +
GCA_000828635.1 Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H +
GCA_000319265.1 Pediococcus acidilactici NGRI 0510Q +
GCA_000469325.1 Lactobacillus shenzhenensis LY-73 +
GCA_000021565.1 Persephonella marina EX-H1 +
GCA_000313915.1 Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 +
GCA_000613725.1 Prevotella pleuritidis JCM 14110 +
GCA_000613805.1 Bacteroides paurosaccharolyticus JCM 15092 +
GCA_000614025.1 Prevotella aurantiaca JCM 15754 +
GCA_000614065.1 Prevotella dentasini JCM 15908 +
GCA_000614165.1 Bacteroides stercorirosoris JCM 17103 +
GCA_000614205.1 Prevotella saccharolytica JCM 17484 +
GCA_000614245.1 Prevotella fusca JCM 17724 +
GCA_000615645.1 Bacteroides sartorii JCM 16497 +
GCA_001433815.1 Lactobacillus pobuzihii E100301 = KCTC 13174 +
GCA_002207765.1 Calderihabitans maritimus +
GCA_000321415.2 Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens DSM 14787 +
GCA_000378005.1 Coprothermobacter platensis DSM 11748 +
GCA_000495915.1 Pseudomonas chloritidismutans AW-1 +
GCA_000378625.1 Colwellia piezophila ATCC BAA-637 +
GCA_003008425.1 Mesoflavibacter aestuarii -
GCA_002995805.1 Moorella stamsii +
GCA_000439435.1 Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 +
GCA_000400955.1 Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 +
GCA_000565215.1 Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 +
GCA_000421505.1 [Clostridium] methoxybenzovorans SR3 +
GCA_900103385.1 Aerococcus urinaehominis +
GCA_001311255.1 Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 +
GCA_001311565.1 Desulfothermus okinawensis JCM 13304 +
GCA_001311765.1 Lactobacillus equicursoris DSM 19284 = JCM 14600 = CIP 110162 +
GCA_001437465.1 Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 +
GCA_002115745.1 Thalassospira alkalitolerans -
GCA_001311885.1 Syntrophomonas palmitatica JCM 14374 -
GCA_900128905.1 Bacteroides luti +
GCA_001547735.1 Thermosulfidibacter takaii ABI70S6 +
GCA_001494635.1 Olsenella scatoligenes +
GCA_000769435.1 Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 -
GCA_001636295.1 Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 +
GCA_000770795.1 Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 -
GCA_001447995.1 Maribacter dokdonensis DSW-8 -
GCA_900106865.1 Polaribacter dokdonensis DSW-5 -
GCA_000689415.1 Pseudomonas knackmussii B13 +
GCA_900129385.1 Chryseobacterium takakiae -
GCA_900116355.1 Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri -
GCA_900129015.1 Cnuella takakiae -
GCA_000526375.1 Aminiphilus circumscriptus DSM 16581 +
GCA_000526395.1 Aminobacterium mobile DSM 12262 +
GCA_000426225.1 Desulforegula conservatrix Mb1Pa +
GCA_001857965.1 Flavobacterium commune +
GCA_900177715.1 Altererythrobacter xiamenensis -
GCA_000397065.2 Marinobacter lipolyticus SM19 -
GCA_001591385.1 Variovorax soli NBRC 106424 -
GCA_001730685.1 Caloranaerobacter ferrireducens +
GCA_000691805.2 Weissella oryzae SG25 +
GCA_001417815.1 Bifidobacterium aesculapii +
GCA_000768055.1 Alkalispirochaeta odontotermitis +
GCA_002407065.1 Brachybacterium ginsengisoli -
GCA_001620265.1 Defluviimonas alba -
GCA_900094705.1 Chitinophaga costaii -
GCA_000876205.1 Lactobacillus wasatchensis +
GCA_000769815.1 Flavobacterium cauense R2A-7 -
GCA_000771085.1 Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 +
GCA_000622325.1 Sulfitobacter geojensis -
GCA_001047035.1 Dysgonomonas macrotermitis +
GCA_000723205.1 Formosa agariphila KMM 3901 +
GCA_001184205.1 Desulfocarbo indianensis +
GCA_000473955.1 Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 +
GCA_900111135.1 Granulicatella balaenopterae +
GCA_001401755.1 Aquimarina longa SW024 -
GCA_000747155.1 Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 -
GCA_000478885.1 Adlercreutzia equolifaciens DSM 19450 +
GCA_000816785.1 Campylobacter peloridis LMG 23910 +
GCA_001742305.1 Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis +
GCA_001263175.1 Vulgatibacter incomptus -
GCA_900172275.1 Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis -
GCA_000498575.2 Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 -
GCA_000601455.1 Fervidicella metallireducens AeB +
GCA_000828675.1 Thermotoga profunda AZM34c06 +
GCA_000621485.1 Alkaliphilus transvaalensis ATCC 700919 +
GCA_000518245.1 Brachyspira alvinipulli ATCC 51933 +
GCA_000621705.1 Prolixibacter bellariivorans ATCC BAA-1284 +
GCA_000702905.1 Mitsuokella jalaludinii DSM 13811 +
GCA_001561915.1 Tepidibacillus decaturensis +
GCA_001436115.1 Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 +
GCA_001436375.1 Lactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 +
GCA_001434255.1 Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 +
GCA_000615765.1 Lactobacillus equi DSM 15833 = JCM 10991 +
GCA_001435245.1 Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 +
GCA_001311465.1 Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 +
GCA_001311215.1 Lactobacillus florum DSM 22689 = JCM 16035 +
GCA_001436045.1 Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 +
GCA_001435065.1 Lactobacillus fuchuensis DSM 14340 = JCM 11249 +
GCA_001434365.1 Lactobacillus gastricus DSM 16045 +
GCA_001435235.1 Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 +
GCA_000296855.1 Lactobacillus gigeriorum DSM 23908 = CRBIP 24.85 +
GCA_001434455.1 Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 +
GCA_001434135.1 Lactobacillus kisonensis DSM 19906 = JCM 15041 +
GCA_001435815.1 Lactobacillus nantensis DSM 16982 +
GCA_001313185.1 Lactobacillus odoratitofui DSM 19909 = JCM 15043 +
GCA_001311485.1 Lactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 +
GCA_001592085.1 Lactobacillus senmaizukei DSM 21775 = NBRC 103853 +
GCA_000260455.1 Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 +
GCA_001435505.1 Lactobacillus futsaii JCM 17355 +
GCA_900111355.1 Isobaculum melis +
GCA_000931935.2 Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis +
GCA_001881565.1 Eisenbergiella tayi +
GCA_001921845.1 Streptococcus cuniculi +
GCA_900176425.1 Moheibacter sediminis -
GCA_003014535.1 Taibaiella chishuiensis -
GCA_000771585.1 Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 +
GCA_000771705.1 Bifidobacterium stercoris JCM 15918 +
GCA_001278705.1 Bacillus gobiensis -
GCA_002770575.1 Brevundimonas denitrificans -
GCA_000940805.1 Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 -
GCA_000517545.1 Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 +
GCA_001293735.1 Lactobacillus gorillae +
GCA_900115755.1 Parafilimonas terrae -
GCA_002270055.1 Anaeromicrobium sediminis +
GCA_900231165.1 Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus -
GCA_000816575.1 Geobacter soli +
GCA_002934605.1 Lewinella xylanilytica -
GCA_900114805.1 Agrococcus baldri -
GCA_000949455.1 Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans +
GCA_002355435.1 Mucilaginibacter gotjawali -
GCA_001672295.1 Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis +
GCA_000014865.1 Magnetococcus marinus MC-1 +
GCA_001936115.1 Actinomyces marimammalium +
GCA_001039475.1 Anaerobacillus macyae +
GCA_002407245.1 Phaeobacter piscinae -
GCA_001010945.1 Erythrobacter luteus -
GCA_001748225.1 Desulfoplanes formicivorans +
GCA_900230225.1 Spirosoma fluviale -
GCA_002259665.1 Bifidobacterium lemurum +
GCA_001306455.1 Jiulongibacter sediminis -
GCA_000746255.1 Thermodesulfobacterium hydrogeniphilum +
GCA_900096945.1 Anaerobium acetethylicum +
GCA_002096055.1 Cnuibacter physcomitrellae -
GCA_000972495.1 Hymenobacter terrenus -
GCA_001006285.1 Paraclostridium benzoelyticum +
GCA_001595645.1 Sulfurovum riftiae +
GCA_002259745.1 Bifidobacterium myosotis +
GCA_001420595.1 Bacillus solani -
GCA_900096565.1 Williamwhitmania taraxaci +
GCA_900095135.1 Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans +
GCA_003003355.1 Donghicola tyrosinivorans -
GCA_001280875.1 Sellimonas intestinalis +
GCA_001754075.1 Merdimonas faecis +
GCA_001548275.1 Caldimicrobium thiodismutans +
GCA_001039045.1 Lactobacillus herbarum +
GCA_001192795.1 Flexilinea flocculi +
GCA_001192835.1 Lentimicrobium saccharophilum +
GCA_001683795.1 Akkermansia glycaniphila +
GCA_001661915.1 Croceicoccus pelagius -
GCA_002077945.1 Niastella vici -
GCA_002735305.1 Agathobacter ruminis +
GCA_002583405.1 Lactobacillus silagincola +
GCA_002240415.1 Paenibacillus kribbensis -
GCA_900102725.1 Carnobacterium viridans +
GCA_002259685.1 Bifidobacterium eulemuris +
GCA_001517835.1 Caviibacter abscessus +
GCA_002026305.1 Vagococcus martis +
GCA_001697185.1 Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica -
GCA_001584325.1 Bacillus nakamurai -
GCA_001611555.1 Anaerosporomusa subterranea +
GCA_001715195.1 Rhodohalobacter halophilus -
GCA_001623565.1 Streptococcus marmotae +
GCA_002005145.1 Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens +
GCA_001953175.1 Dehalogenimonas formicexedens +
GCA_001705345.1 Campylobacter ornithocola +
GCA_001931685.1 Rhizobium arenae -
GCA_001687305.1 Actinomyces vulturis +
GCA_002499975.1 Alteromonas pelagimontana -
GCA_001945525.1 Ileibacterium valens +
GCA_000014785.1 Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii MLHE-1 +
GCA_001708305.1 Streptococcus himalayensis +
GCA_900109285.1 Jannaschia helgolandensis -
GCA_001274775.1 Bacillus marisflavi -
GCA_001816125.1 Hymenobacter coccineus -
GCA_002197845.1 Fimbriiglobus ruber -
GCA_001879695.1 Nioella sediminis -
GCA_001907245.1 Actinomyces liubingyangii +
GCA_001969815.1 Bacillus swezeyi -
GCA_000715605.1 Streptomyces speibonae -
GCA_002072175.1 Actinomyces gaoshouyii +
GCA_002087085.1 Marispirochaeta aestuarii +
GCA_002269345.1 Altererythrobacter mangrovi +
GCA_002234915.1 Bifidobacterium vansinderenii +
GCA_900215515.1 Persephonella hydrogeniphila +
GCA_000021545.1 Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense Az-Fu1 +
GCA_000987835.1 Sulfurovum lithotrophicum +
GCA_900104045.1 Desulfonauticus submarinus +
GCA_000765805.1 Helicobacter muridarum +
GCA_000755145.1 Treponema putidum +
GCA_900112395.1 Algibacter lectus +
GCA_900115615.1 Hydrogenimonas thermophila +
GCA_001485475.1 Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus +
GCA_900167025.1 Treponema berlinense +
GCA_002150735.1 Streptomyces africanus -
GCA_002998295.1 Fastidiosipila sanguinis -
GCA_002795865.1 Erythrobacter seohaensis -
GCA_000021925.1 Desulfitobacterium hafniense DCB-2 +
GCA_000007085.1 Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis MB4 +
GCA_001889065.1 Suttonella ornithocola -
GCA_001006485.1 Tannerella forsythia +
GCA_001551835.1 Dechloromonas denitrificans +
GCA_900113055.1 Sanguibacter marinus -
GCA_001514215.1 Streptomyces bungoensis -
GCA_900188145.1 Anaerovirgula multivorans +
GCA_000014965.1 Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans MPOB +
GCA_000013605.1 Rhodoferax ferrireducens T118 +
GCA_002272945.1 Mycoplasma agassizii +
GCA_000017245.1 Actinobacillus succinogenes 130Z +
GCA_900113335.1 Desulfotomaculum arcticum +
GCA_000817955.1 Geobacter pickeringii +
GCA_000020225.1 Akkermansia muciniphila ATCC BAA-835 +
GCA_000177335.1 Pyramidobacter piscolens W5455 +
GCA_000741765.1 Bifidobacterium tsurumiense +
GCA_000018685.1 Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans ISDg +
GCA_001283065.1 Helicobacter heilmannii +
GCA_001050215.1 Bellilinea caldifistulae +
GCA_000970455.1 Devosia soli -
GCA_900141795.1 Sulfurivirga caldicuralii +
GCA_900105995.1 Pseudomonas pohangensis -
GCA_900109295.1 Cognatiyoonia koreensis -
GCA_000010565.1 Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum SI +
GCA_000196435.1 Bartonella tribocorum CIP 105476 +
GCA_900113875.1 Jannaschia pohangensis -
GCA_000016785.1 Thermotoga petrophila RKU-1 +
GCA_000154725.1 Kordia algicida OT-1 -
GCA_000170735.1 Caminibacter mediatlanticus TB-2 +
GCA_000170895.1 Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 -
GCA_900168065.1 Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis -
GCA_900108955.1 Flavobacterium terrigena -
GCA_000018605.1 Petrotoga mobilis SJ95 +
GCA_900100705.1 Pedobacter terrae -
GCA_900110585.1 Aquisalimonas asiatica +
GCA_900217755.1 Rhodobacter vinaykumarii +
GCA_900113525.1 Pedobacter insulae -
GCA_900107485.1 Proteiniborus ethanoligenes +
GCA_900102855.1 Thiohalomonas denitrificans +
GCA_000017865.1 Pseudothermotoga lettingae TMO +
GCA_900101345.1 Desulfoluna spongiiphila +
GCA_900104135.1 Halomonas shengliensis -
GCA_000517005.1 Microvirga lupini -
GCA_900101985.1 Bhargavaea beijingensis -
GCA_000969445.1 Devosia chinhatensis -
GCA_000010525.1 Azorhizobium caulinodans ORS 571 -
GCA_000170835.1 Marinobacter algicola DG893 -
GCA_000214175.1 Hoyosella subflava DQS3-9A1 -
GCA_000255135.1 Marinitoga piezophila KA3 +
GCA_900217815.1 Rhodobacter maris +
GCA_000173795.1 Catenibacterium mitsuokai DSM 15897 +
GCA_900103485.1 Fictibacillus solisalsi +
GCA_900129545.1 Flavobacterium fluvii -
GCA_000023845.1 Cryptobacterium curtum DSM 15641 +
GCA_001006005.1 Serratia fonticola +
GCA_000024025.1 Catenulispora acidiphila DSM 44928 -
GCA_002051585.1 [Clostridium] hungatei +
GCA_000827125.1 Geoalkalibacter subterraneus +
GCA_900129825.1 Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis -
GCA_900100005.1 Lutimaribacter saemankumensis +
GCA_000708615.2 Chryseobacterium hispalense DSM 25574 -
GCA_000156055.1 [Clostridium] hiranonis DSM 13275 +
GCA_001010925.1 Erythrobacter gangjinensis -
GCA_900176415.1 Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans -
GCA_002115725.1 Marivita cryptomonadis -
GCA_000963865.1 Muricauda lutaonensis -
GCA_001562415.1 Thermotalea metallivorans +
GCA_001562425.1 Fervidicola ferrireducens +
GCA_001601575.1 Thermovenabulum gondwanense +
GCA_000023325.1 Kosmotoga olearia TBF 19.5.1 +
GCA_000025725.1 Denitrovibrio acetiphilus DSM 12809 +
GCA_001466745.1 Aerococcus christensenii DSM 15819 = CCUG 28831 +
GCA_000178335.1 Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 +
GCA_900142645.1 Eubacterium callanderi +
GCA_000163855.1 Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 +
GCA_000157935.1 Prevotella copri DSM 18205 +
GCA_000158035.1 Bacteroides cellulosilyticus DSM 14838 +
GCA_001461885.1 Altererythrobacter marensis -
GCA_000246895.2 Clostridium arbusti SL206 +
GCA_001315785.1 Bacteroides coprophilus DSM 18228 = JCM 13818 -
GCA_000378345.1 Hirschia maritima DSM 19733 -
GCA_000420665.1 Ponticaulis koreensis DSM 19734 -
GCA_000143165.1 Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens BL-DC-9 +
GCA_001968835.1 Tersicoccus phoenicis -
GCA_900167935.1 Maribacter arcticus -
GCA_900177735.1 Dethiosulfovibrio salsuginis +
GCA_000296695.1 Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 +
GCA_900156285.1 Halanaerobium kushneri +
GCA_900129665.1 Spongiibacterium flavum -
GCA_900168015.1 Pedobacter luteus -
GCA_000010665.1 Desulfovibrio magneticus RS-1 +
GCA_900112345.1 Nocardioides terrae -
GCA_002954645.1 Polaribacter gangjinensis -
GCA_000377665.1 Halomonas zhanjiangensis DSM 21076 -
GCA_001550085.1 Celeribacter halophilus -
GCA_001885725.1 Enterococcus asini +
GCA_900141885.1 Mesonia phycicola -
GCA_000233775.1 Thermovirga lienii DSM 17291 +
GCA_000165795.1 Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 +
GCA_000160535.1 Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 +
GCA_900111375.1 Phycicoccus cremeus -
GCA_000160455.2 Acetomicrobium hydrogeniformans ATCC BAA-1850 +
GCA_000332115.1 Nonlabens dokdonensis DSW-6 -
GCA_000147675.2 Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 +
GCA_900115585.1 Erythrobacter nanhaisediminis -
GCA_900105025.1 Olsenella umbonata +
GCA_001437125.1 Lactobacillus paucivorans +
GCA_000255455.1 Aquimarina agarilytica ZC1 -
GCA_900168055.1 Parapedobacter luteus -
GCA_000160115.1 Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 +
GCA_001678855.1 Christensenella minuta +
GCA_000166695.1 Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii I77R1B +
GCA_000166335.1 Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis OL +
GCA_900167135.1 Chitinophaga eiseniae -
GCA_900112705.1 Lentibacillus persicus +
GCA_000092405.1 Syntrophothermus lipocalidus DSM 12680 +
GCA_000023145.1 Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii DSM 44385 +
GCA_001687545.1 Altererythrobacter namhicola -
GCA_003014555.1 Haloactinopolyspora alba -
GCA_900105765.1 Haloactinobacterium album -
GCA_000185805.1 Thermovibrio ammonificans HB-1 +
GCA_000166395.1 Leadbetterella byssophila DSM 17132 -
GCA_900109725.1 Halomonas daqiaonensis -
GCA_000177635.2 Desulfurispirillum indicum S5 +
GCA_900101275.1 Basfia succiniciproducens +
GCA_900176035.1 Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 +
GCA_000210075.1 Bacteroides xylanisolvens XB1A +
GCA_900129885.1 Candidimonas bauzanensis +
GCA_001990485.1 Thermosipho affectus +
GCA_000217795.1 Thermodesulfatator indicus DSM 15286 +
GCA_002995755.1 Moorella humiferrea +
GCA_000212915.1 Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 +
GCA_900104705.1 Agrococcus carbonis -
GCA_000218235.1 Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 +
GCA_000983115.1 Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 +
GCA_000283575.1 Oscillibacter valericigenes Sjm18-20 +
GCA_000183135.1 Paludibacter propionicigenes WB4 +
GCA_002749615.1 Caulobacter mirabilis -
GCA_000213255.1 Mahella australiensis 50-1 BON +
GCA_000147695.3 Thermoanaerobacter wiegelii Rt8.B1 +
GCA_900176005.1 Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE +
GCA_000183725.1 Sulfuricurvum kujiense DSM 16994 +
GCA_001047135.1 Fructobacillus tropaeoli +
GCA_000187625.2 Helicobacter suis HS1 +
GCA_900112575.1 Flavobacterium phragmitis -
GCA_000231275.1 Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 +
GCA_000296445.1 Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 +
GCA_000252445.1 Deinococcus gobiensis I-0 +
GCA_002836395.1 Nocardioides alpinus -
GCA_000194605.1 Fluviicola taffensis DSM 16823 -
GCA_000194135.1 Hippea maritima DSM 10411 +
GCA_000092505.1 Leuconostoc kimchii IMSNU 11154 +
GCA_000205025.1 Parasutterella excrementihominis YIT 11859 +
GCA_000250875.1 Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 +
GCA_000233955.1 Paraprevotella clara YIT 11840 +
GCA_000188195.1 Succinatimonas hippei YIT 12066 +
GCA_000188055.3 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 +
GCA_000327045.1 Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 +
GCA_000233715.3 Desulfotomaculum gibsoniae DSM 7213 +
GCA_000183405.1 Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens DSM 19672 +
GCA_000231385.3 Desulfosporosinus meridiei DSM 13257 +
GCA_000244895.1 Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 +
GCA_900110565.1 Denitrobacterium detoxificans +
GCA_000242235.1 Stomatobaculum longum +
GCA_000238055.2 Oribacterium parvum ACB1 +
GCA_001436805.1 Lactobacillus selangorensis +
GCA_900100125.1 Dolosicoccus paucivorans +
GCA_000297115.1 Caloramator australicus RC3 +
GCA_000189775.3 Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum LX-11 +
GCA_000613625.1 Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 +
GCA_000146345.1 Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 +
GCA_000511955.1 [Clostridium] ultunense DSM 10521 +
GCA_000585335.1 Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 +
GCA_000183545.3 Thermaerobacter subterraneus DSM 13965 +
GCA_000214435.1 Desulfotomaculum nigrificans CO-1-SRB +
GCA_000191045.1 Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum DSM 11699 +
GCA_001950255.1 Carboxydothermus pertinax +
GCA_900116065.1 Brevundimonas viscosa -
GCA_000231405.3 Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 +
GCA_001306175.1 Ardenticatena maritima +
GCA_000241815.1 Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 +
GCA_000183365.1 Mycoplasma leachii PG50 +
GCA_000262445.1 Thermoanaerobacter siderophilus SR4 +
GCA_900106095.1 Pseudomonas deceptionensis -
GCA_000194985.1 Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 +
GCA_000187585.1 Streptococcus peroris ATCC 700780 +
GCA_000186465.1 Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 +
GCA_002117995.1 Lactobacillus acidipiscis +
GCA_900110675.1 Ignavigranum ruoffiae +
GCA_000266925.1 Acetomicrobium mobile DSM 13181 +
GCA_001730285.1 Enterococcus ureasiticus +
GCA_001440545.1 Caloramator mitchellensis +
GCA_900115115.1 Flavobacterium ummariense -
GCA_000981765.1 Kangiella geojedonensis -
GCA_000237825.1 Thermanaerovibrio velox DSM 12556 +
GCA_000737325.2 Sandaracinus amylolyticus -
GCA_000242915.2 Sulfurimonas gotlandica GD1 +
GCA_000243115.3 Niabella soli DSM 19437 -
GCA_900112975.1 Flavobacterium xueshanense -
GCA_000877395.1 Jannaschia aquimarina -
GCA_000427425.1 Caldanaerobius polysaccharolyticus DSM 13641 +
GCA_000200595.1 Helicobacter felis ATCC 49179 +
GCA_000067205.1 Bordetella petrii +
GCA_001922305.1 Thauera chlorobenzoica +
GCA_900109845.1 Pasteurella skyensis +
GCA_002901785.1 Staphylococcus argenteus +
GCA_002259605.1 Pseudoscardovia radai +
GCA_900102905.1 Albidovulum xiamenense -
GCA_000220235.1 Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 +
GCA_001652585.1 Thermosulfurimonas dismutans +